NATIONAL & GLOBAL
NOTICE GIVEN
Posted on behalf of an Active Citizen
by
Clifford E Carnicom
Sep 04 2001

INTRODUCTORY NOTES BY THE SENDER:

4 Sep 2001

Dear Cliff,

Per your request, I've compiled a partial list of individuals/positions/organizations to whom I've already MAILED (via snail mail USPS)copies of your website pages - 5 sheets in all, with both sides presenting your website materials.

Now then, the informational packets were sent out in either one of two 'configurations'.

First configuration consisted of :

Page showing "Particulate Crimes" (both sides)
Top page of "Clarifying Chemtrail Confusion" by Will Thomas off Jeff Rense's sight
"Biological Components Identified" off Cliff's site again,
"Erythrocytes: Positive Visual Identification" off Cliff's site,
"Third Megasprayer Captured" off Cliff's site, then
"Megasprayer Number 4 Captured" off Cliff's site,
then "CTs Stunning Visual, Physical Evidence of Massive Air Contamination" off Jeff Rense' site.

Second 5 sheet, 10 page 'configuration' consisted of

"Particulate Crimes" pages 1 & 2,
"Biological Components Identified", page 3,
"EPA Refuses To Identify, Returns Sample" page 4,
"Erythrocytes: May 22" page 5,
"The Stealth Genocide Program" (top page) from 'Ether Zone' site with address at wysiwyg://block2.5/http://etherzone.com/dowb081601.shtml page 6,
Chemtrail spraying photos from http://www.carnicom.com/mega2.htm page 7,
More photos from http://www.carnicom.com/newsprayb.htm page 8,
"Rainwater Metals: Microscope Views" page 9,
and "Air Force Lies To America" page 10.

Sep 05 2001

Since it is blatantly apparent that FEDERAL officials appointed to their respective FEDERAL office and their FEDERAL agencies during both the Clinton Administration as well as the Bush Administration have, are and will continue to use the powers of their office/agency to engage in CRIMINAL MALFEASANCE as well in OBSTRUCTION OF JUSTICE with specific regard to this CHEMTRAIL spraying all across the continental United States of America, chemtrail information letters have been sent to the following FEDERAL Law Enforcement Officers in the U.S. Marshal's Service:

[EDITOR'S NOTE: Additional comments are within the text of the recipient listing.]


THE LIST OF RECIPIENTS NOW INCLUDES:



The U.S. Surgeon General
Office of the U.S. Surgeon General
Department of Health & Human Services
200 Independence Avenue S.W.
Washington, D.C. 20201

The Deputy U.S. Surgeon General
Office of the U.S. Surgeon General
Department of Health & Human Services
200 Independence Avenue S.W.
Washington, D.C. 20201

The Chief of Staff
Office of the U.S. Surgeon General
Department of Health & Human Services
200 Independence Avenue S.W.
Washington, D.C. 20201

The American Medical Association
AMA Chicago Headquarters
515 N. State Street
Chicago, IL 60610

The American Medical Association
AMA New Jersey Office
119 Cherry Hill Road - 3rd Floor
Parsippany, NJ 07054

The American Medical Association
AMA Washington Office
1101 Vermont
Washington, D.C. 20005

The American Medical Association
AMA Insurance Agency, Inc.
200 N. Lasalle Street - Ste. 400
Chicago, IL 60601

Dr. James Dooley, Chairperson
Department of Biology
Adelphi University
Garden City, NY 11530

Dr. Mahasin Tadros, Chair
Department of Naturual & Physical Sciences
Alabama Agricultural & Mechanical University
Normal, AL 35762-1357

Dr. Shiva P. Singh, Acting Chair
Department of Biology
Alabama State University
Montgomery, AL 36101-0271

Dr. Harvey S. Pohl, Senior Associate Dean
Graduate Programs in the Biological Sciences
Albany Medical College
Albany, NY 12208-3479

Dr. Daniel Fong, Chair
Department of Biology
American University
Washington, D.C. 20016-8001

Dr. John F. Stout, Chairman
Department of Biology
Andrews University
Berrien Springs, MI 49104

Dr. Bonnie A. Amos, Head
Department of Biology
Angelo State University
Angelo, TX 76909

Dr. Lorraine Popowicz, Director
Programs in Biological Sciences
Anna Marie College
Paxton, MA 01612

Dr. Richard Henson, Chairman
Department of Biology
Appalachian State University
Boone, NC 28608

Dr. James P. Collins, Chair
Department of Biology
Arizona State University
Tempe, AZ 85287

Dr. Roger Buchanan, Chair
Department of Biological Sciences
Arkansas State University
State University, AR 72467

Dr. John F. Pritchett, Dean
Department of Biological Sciences
Auburn University
Auburn University, AL 36849-0002

Dr. Benjamin P. Stone, Chair
Department of Biology
Austin Peay State University
Clarksville, TN 37044-0001

Dr. Carl E. Warnes, Chairman
Department of Biology
Ball State University
Muncie, IN 47306-1099

Dr. Ralph Laudan, Associate Dean
Program in Biology & Biomedical Sciences
Barry University
Miami Shores, FL 33161-6695

Dr. William R. Brinkley, Dean
Graduate School of Biomedical Sciences
Baylor College of Medicine
Houston, TX 77030-3498

Dr. Richard E. Duhrkopf, Director
Department of Biology
Baylor University
Waco, TX 76798

Dr. Darden Powers, Director
Institute of Biomedical Studies
Baylor University
Waco, TX 76798

Kerry L. Openshaw, Chair
Department of Biology
Bemidji State University
Bemidji, MN 56601-2699

Michael Mishkind - Chief Health Professions Adviser
Premedical Program
Bennington College
Bennignton, VT 05201-9993

Dr. Margaret Till, Cooridnator
Department of Biological & Allied Health Sciences
Bloomsburg University of Pennsylvania
Bloomsburg, PA 17815-1905

Dr. James Munger, Chairperson
Department of Biology
Boise State University
Boise, ID 83725-0399

Dr. William Petri, Chairperson
Department of Biology
Boston College
Chestnut Hill, MA 02467-3800

Geoffery M. Cooper, Chairman
Department of Biology
Boston University
Boston, MA 02215

Dr. Carl Franzblau, Chairman
Division of Graduate Medical Sciences
Boston University
Boston, MA 02215

Dr. George Bullerjahn, Chair
Department of Biological Sciences
Bowling Green State University
Bowling Green, OH 43403

Joy Paradissis Playter, Assoicate Dean
Postbaccalaureate Premedical Program
Brandeis Univeristy
Waltham, MA 02454-9110

Margaret Haley, Assistant Dean
Programs in Biological Sciences
Brandeis University
Waltham, MA 02454-9110

Dr. R. Kent Crookston, Dean
College of Biological & Agricultural Sciences
Brigham Young University
Provo, UT 84602-1001

Dr. Ray H. Gavin, Chairperson
Department of Biology
Brooklyn College of the
City University of New York
Brooklyn, NY 11210-2889

Dr. Donald Marsh, Dean
Division of Biology & Medicine
Brown University
Providence, RI 02912

Margaret Hollyday, Chair
Department of Biology
Bryn Mawr College
Bryn Mawr, PA 19010-2899

Dr. Wayne McDiffett, Head
Department of Biology
Bucknell University
Lewisburg, PA 17837

Dr. Melvin Simon, Chairman
Division of Biology
California Institute of Technology
Pasadena, CA 91125-0001

Dr. V.L. Holland, Chair
Department of Biological Sciences
California Polytechnic State University
San Luis Obispo, CA 93407

Dr. David J. Moriarty, Coordinator
Program in Biological Sciences
California State Polytechnic University
Pomona, CA 91768-2557

Dr. Michael A. Abruzzo, Chair
Department of Biology
California State University
Chico, CA 95929-0722

Dr. John Roberts, Chair
Department of Biology
California State University
Carson, CA 90747-0001

Dr. Thomas Mallory, Chair
Department of Biology
California State University
Fresno, CA 93740

Dr. Eugene Jones, Chair
Department of Biological Sciences
California State University
Fullerton, CA 92834-9480

Dr. Richard Tillis, Chair
Department of Biological Sciences
California State University
Hayward, CA 94542-3000

Dr. Laura Kingsford, Acting Chair
Department of Biological Sciences
California State University
Long Beach, CA 90840

Dr. Alan Muchlinski, Chair
Department of Biology & Microbiology
California State University
Los Angeles, CA 90032-8530

Dr. Jim Dole, Chair
Department of Biology
California State University
Northridge, CA 91330

Dr. Laurel Hefferman, Chair
Department of Biological Sciences
California State University
Sacramento, CA 95819-6048

Dr. William E. Brown, Head
Department of Biological Sciences
Carnegie Mellon University
Pittsburh, PA 15213-3891

Dr. J. Michael Mullins, Chair
The Catholic University of America
Department of Biology
Washington, D.C. 20064

Dr. Leeds M. Carluccio, Chair
Department of Biological Sciences
Central Connecticut State University
New Britian, CT 06050-4010

Dr. Roy Burlington, Chairperson
Department of Biology
Central Michigan University
Mount Pleasant, MI 48859

Dr. Steven Mills, Interim Chair
Department of Biology
Central Missouri State University
Warrensburg, MO 64093

Dr. David Hosford, Chairman
Department of Biology
Central Washington University
Ellensburg, WA 98926

Dr. Charles Williams, Program Coordinator
Department of Biology
Clarion University of Pennsylvania
Clarion, PA 16214

Dr. Juarine Stewart, Chairperson
Department of Biology
Clark Atlanta University
Atlanta, GA 30314

Dr. Tom Leonard, Chairman
Department of Biology
Clark University
Worcester, MA 01610-1477

Dr. James K. Zimmerman, Chair
Department of Biological Sciences
Clemson University
Clemson, SC 29634

Dr. Michael Gates, Interim Chairperson
Department of Biological, Geological & Environmental Sciences
Cleveland State University
Cleveland, OH 44115-2440

Dr. Winship Herr, Dean
Graduate Programs
Cold Spring Harbor Laboratory
Cold Spring Harbor, NY 11724

Dr. L.L. Wiseman, Chair
Department of Biology
College of William and Mary
Williamsburg, VA 23187-8795

Joan Herbers, Chair
Department of Biology
Colorado State University
Fort Collins, CO 80523-0015

Dr. David P. Hajjar, Dean
Graduate School of Medical Sciences
Cornell University
New York, NY 10021

Dr. Richard Murphy, Chairman
Department of Biomedical Sciences
Creighton University
Omaha, NE 68178-0001

Dr. Mark McPeek, Chair
Department of Biological Sciences
Dartmouth College
Hanover, NH 03755

Dr. Willis Wayne Walley, Chairperson
Department of Biological Sciences
Delta State University
Cleveland, MS 38733-0001

Dr. Leigh Maginniss, Chair
Department of Biological Sciences
Depaul University
Chicago, IL 60604-2287

Dr. Michael E. Myszewski, Chairperson
Department of Biology
Drake University
Des Moines, IA 50311-4516

Dr. Shortie McKinney, Head
Department of Bioscience & Biotechnology
Drexel University
Philadelphia, PA 19104-2875

Dr. Banu Onaral, Director
School of Biomedical Engineering, Science & Health Systems
Drexel University
Philadelphia, PA 19104-2875

Dr. Bernard Hartman, Chair
Department of Biological Sciences
Duquesne University
Pittsburg, PA 15282-0001

Dr. Gerhard W. Kalmus, Director
Department of Biology
East Carolina University
Greenville, NC 27858-4353

Dr. Sam Pennington, Associate Dean
Programs in Medicine
East Carolina University
Greenville, NC 27858-4353

Dr. Ross Clark, Chair
Department of Biological Sciences
Eastern Kentucky University
Richmond, KY 40475-3102

Dr. Robert Neely, Interim Head
Department of Biology
Eastern Michigan University
Ypsilanti, MI 48197

Dr. Gary Pfaffenberger, Coordinator
Department of Life Sciences
Eastern New Mexico University
Portales, NM 88130

Dr. Prakash Bhuta, Chair
Department of Biology
Eastern Washington University
Cheny, WA 99004-2431

Dr. Jane Huffman, Coordinator
Department of Biology
East Stroudsburg Univeristy of Pennsylvania
East Stroudsburg, PA 18301-2999

Dr. Craig VanBell, Chair
Department of Biology & Health Sciences
Edinboro University of Pennsylvania
Edinboro, PA 16444

Dr. Bryan D. Noe, Director
Division of Biological & Biomedical Sciences
Emory University
Atlanta, GA 30322-1100

Dr. Marshall Sandburg, Chair
Division of Biological Sciences
Emporia State University
Emporia, KS 66801-5087

Dr. R. Gordon Perry, Chairperson
Department of Biological & Allied Health Sciences
Fairleigh Dickinson University
Madison, NJ 07940-1099

Dr. Velayudhan Nair, Dean
School of Graduate & Postdoctoral Studies
Finch University of Health Sciences
The Chicago Medical School
North Chicago, IL 60064-3095

Dr. Mary McKelvey-Welch, Chairperson
Department of Biology
Fisk University
Nashville, TN 37208-3051

Dr. James Adams, Chairperson
Department of Biology
Florida Agricultural & Mechanical University
Tallahassee, FL 32397-3200

Dr. Peter Lutz, Chair
Department of Biological Sciences
Florida Atlantic University
Boca Raton, FL 33431-0991

Dr. Gary N. Wells, Head
Department of Biological Sciences
Florida Institute of Technology
Melbourne, FL 32901-6975

Dr. David N. Kuhn, Director
Department of Biological Sciences
Florida International University
Miami, FL 33199

Dr. Thomas C.S. Keller, Associate Chairman
Department of Biological Sciences
Florida State University
Tallahassee, FL 32306

Dr. Berish Rubin, Chair
Department of Biological Sciences
Fordham University
New York, NY 10458

Dr. Robert Nicholson, Chairman
Department of Biological Sciences & Allied Health
Fort Hays State University
Hays, KS 67601-4099

Dr. David Morton, Chair
Department of Biology
Frostburg State University
Frostburg, MD 21532-1099

Dr. George W. Andrykovitch, Director
Department of Biology
George Madison University
Fairfax, VA 22030-4444

Dr. Robert Donaldson, Chair
Department of Biological Sciences
The George Washington University
Washington, D.C. 20052

Dr. William Wall, Chairman
Department of Biology
Georgia College & State University
Milledgeville, GA 31061

Dr. John E. Averett, Chair
Department of Biology
Georgia Southern University
Statesboro, GA 30460

Dr. P.C. Tai, Chair
Department of Biology
Georgia State University
Atlanta, GA 30303-3083

Liza Thompson, Director
Premedical Studies Concentration
Goucher College
Baltimore, MD 21204-2794

Dr. Richard L. Chappell, Executive Officer
Program in Biology
Graduate School & University Center of
The City University of New York
New York, NY 10016-4039

Dr. Terry Krulwich, Dean
Program in Biomedical Science
Graduate School & University Center of
The City University of New York
New York, NY 10016-4039

Dr. Elaine Eatman, Chair
Department of Biological Sciences
Hampton University
Hampton, VA 23668

Michael Shinagel, Dean
Extension School
Havard University
Cambridge, MA 02138-3722

Dr. Andrew Knoll, Chairperson
Department of Organismic & Evolutionary Biology
Harvard University
Cambridge, MA 02138

Dr. Tom Roberts, Chair
Program in Biological & Biomedical Sciences
Harvard University
Boston, MA 02115

Dr. Dyann F. Wirth, Director
Program in Biological Sciences in Public Health
Harvard University
Boston, MA 02115

Dr. Dyann F. Wirth, Director
Division of Biological Sciences
Harvard University
Cambridge, MA 02138

Dr. Dorothy E. Pumo, Chairperson
Department of Biology
Hofstra University
Hempstead, NY 11549

Dr. Ricky Hirschhorn, Director
Program in Biomedical Science
Hood College
Frederick, MD 21701-8575

Chair - Department of Biology
Howard University
Washington, D.C. 20059-0002

Dr. Tim Lawlor, Coordinator
Department of Biological Sciences
Humboldt State University
Arcata, CA 95521-8299

Chair - Department of Biological Sciences
Hunter College of
The City University of New York
New York, NY 10021-5085

Kenneth B. Cumming, Dean
Graduate Programs
ICR Graduate School
Santee, CA 92071

Dr. Benjamin Stark, Associate Chair
Department of Biological, Chemical & Physical Sciences
Illinios Institute of Technology
Chicago, IL 60616-3793

Dr. Hou Cheung, Chairperson
Department of Biological Sciences
Illinois State University
Normal, AL 61790-2200

Dr. Charles Amlaner, Chairperson
Department of Life Sciences
Indiana State University
Terre Haute, IN 47809-1401

Dr. Jeffrey D. Palmer, Chair
Department of Biology
Indiana University
Bloomington, IN 47405

Dr. W. Barkley Butler, Chairperson
Department of Biology
Indiana Univeristy of Pennsylvania
Indiana, PA 15705-1087

Frank V. Paladino, Chairperson
Department of Biological Sciences
Indiana University - Purdue Univeristy
Fort Wayne, IN 46805-1499

Dr. William Bosron, Associate Dean
Graduate Programs in Medicine
Indiana University - Purdue University
Indianapolis, IN 46202-5114

Dr. N. Douglas Lees, Chair
Department of Biology
Indiana University - Purdue University
Indianapolis, IN 46202-2896

Dr. Earl W. Malcolm, Director
Programs in Biology
Institute of Paper Science & Technology
Atlanta, GA 30318-5794

Dr. Mark Hardy, Acting Chair
Department of Biology
Jackson State University
Jackson, MS 39217

Dr. Dean Cocking, Assistant Head
Department of Biology
James Madison University
Harrisonburg, VA 22807

Dr. Miles M. Coburn, Chairperson
Department of Biology
John Carroll University
University Heights, OH 44118-4581

Dr. Victor G. Corces, Chair
Department of Biology
Johns Hopkins University
Baltimore, MD 21218-2699

Brian S. Spooner, Director
Division of Biology
Kansas State University
Manhattan, KS 66506

Dr. Brent C. Bruot, Chairman
Department of Biological Sciences
Kent State University
Kent, OH 44242-0001

Dr. James L. Blank, Director
School of Biomedical Sciences
Kent State University
Kent, OH 44242-0001

Dr. Michael E. Warren, Chair
Department of Biology
Lamar University
Beaumont, TX 77710

Dr. Neal G. Simon, Chairperson
Department of Biological Sciences
Lehigh University
Bethlehem, PA 18015-3094

Thomas Jensen, Chairperson
Department of Biological Sciences
Lehman College of
The City University of New York
Bronx, NY 10468-1589

Dr. David Cowles, Coordinator
Department of Biology
Loma Linda University
Loma Linda, CA 92350

Dr. Daniel Giang, Associate Dean
Graduate Programs in Medicine
Loma Linda Univeristy
Loma Linda, CA 92350

Dr. Dennis Curley, Chair
Department of Biology
Long Island Univeristy, Brooklyn Campus
Brooklyn, NY 11201-8423

Michael Shodell, Chairman
Department of Biology
Long Island University, C.W. Post Campus
Brookville, NY 11548-1300

Dr. Harold Silverman, Chairman
Department of Biological Sciences
Louisiana State Universty and
Agricultural & Mechanical College
Baton Rouge, LA 70803

Dr. Joseph M. Moerschbaecher, Head
School of Graduate Studies in New Orleans
Louisiana State University Health Sciences Center
New Orleans, LA 70112-2223

Dr. Brian Unsworth, Chairman
Department of Biology
Marquette University
Milwaukee, WI 53201-1881

Dr. Michael E. Siedel, Chairperson
Department of Biological Science
Marshall University
Huntington, WV 25755-2020

Dr. Louis H. Aulick, Associate Dean
Program in Biomedical Sciences
Marshall University
Huntington, WV 25755-2020

Dr. Robert T. Sauer, Head
Department of Biology
Massachusetts Institute of Technology
Cambridge, MA 02139-4307

Dr. Robert Maples, Head
Department of Biological & Environmental Sciences
Mcneese State University
Lake Charles, LA 70609

Dr. Darrell G. Kirch, Dean
School of Graduate Studies
Medical College of Georgia
Augusta, GA 30912

Dr. Rosalie Crouch, Dean
College of Graduate Studies
Medical University of South Carolina
Charleston, SC 29425-0002

Dr. Shirley Russell, Chair
Division of Biomedical Sciences
Meharry Medical College
Nashville, TN 37208-9989

Dr. Lynda Farquhar, Assistant to the Dean of Research
Graduate Programs in Human Medicine
Michigan State University
East Lansing, MI 48824-1020

Dr. Richard W. Hill, Director
Interdepartmental Programs
Michigan State University
East Lansing, MI 48824-1020

Dr. John H. Adler, Chair
Department of Biological Sciences
Michigan Technological University
Houghton, MI 49931-1295

Dr. George Murphy, Chair
Department of Biology
Middle Tennessee State University
Murfreesboro, TN 37132

Dr. Norman V. Horner, Director
Division of Sciences
Midwestern State University
Wichita Falls, TX 76308-2096

Dr. Carol E. Hepfer, Coordinator
Department of Biology
Millersville University of Pennsylvania
Millersville, PA 17551-0302

Dr. Chuck Lutz, Director
Program in Pre-Med
Mills College
Oakland, CA 94613-1000

Dr. Gregg Marg, Chairperson
Department of Biological Sciences
Minnesota State University, Mankato
Mankato, MN 56002-8400

Dr. Ted Snazelle, Head
Program in Combined Sciences
Mississippi College
Clinton, MS 39058

Dr. Donald N. Downer, Head
Department of Biological Sciences
Mississippi State University
Mississippi State, MS 39762

Dr. Ernest Vyse, Interim Head
Department of Biology
Montana State University - Bozeman
Bozeman, MT 59717

Dr. Joe E. Winstead, Chair
Department of Biological & Environmental Sciences
Morehead State University
Morehead, KY 40351


Dr. Douglas Paulsen, Director
Program in Biomedical Sciences
Morehouse School of Medicine
Atlanta, GA 30310-1495

Dr. Terry Ann Krulwich, Dean
Graduate School of Biological Sciences
Mount Sinai School of Medicine of
New York University
New York, NY 10029-6504

Dr. Thomas Timmons, Chairman
Department of Biological Sciences
Murray State University
Murray, KY 42071-0009

Dr. Maureen Romine, Chair
Department of Life Sciences
New Mexico Highlands University
Las Vegas, NM 87701

Dr. J.A. Smoake, Chairman
Department of Biology
New Mexico Institute of Mining & Technology
Socorro, NM 87801

Dr. Laura Huenneke, Head
Department of Biology
New Mexico State University
Las Cruces, NM 88003-8001

Dr. Francis L. Belloni, Dean
Graduate School of Basic Medical Sciences
New York Medical College
Valhalla, NY 10595-1691

Dr. Joel D. Oppenheim, Director
Department of Basic Medical Sciences
New York University
New York, NY 10012-1019

Philip Furmanski, Chairman
Department of Biology
New York University
New York, NY 10012-1019

Dr. Max Costa, Director
Nelson Institute of Environmental Medicine
New York University
New York, NY 10012-1019

Dr. James Salzer, Director
Medical Scientist Training Program
New York University
New York, NY 10012-1019

Dr. Joel D. Oppenheim, Associate Dean
Sackler Institute of Graduate Biomedical Sciences
New York University
New York, NY 10012-1019

Dr. Joseph Whittaker, Chairperson
Department of Biology
North Carolina Agricultural and
Technical State University
Greensboro, NC 27411

Dr. Sandra L White, Chairperson
Department of Biology
North Carolina Central Univeristy
Durham, NC 27707-3129

Dr. James L. Oblinger, Interim Dean
College of Agriculture & Life Sciences
North Carolina State University
Raleigh, NC 27695

Dr. Mohan K. Sood, Dean
Department of Biology
Northeastern Illinois University
Chicago, IL 60625-4699

Dr. Medhi Boroujerdi, Associate Dean
Programs in Biomedical Sciences
Northeastern University
Boston, MA 02115-5096

Dr. Edward Jarroll, Chairman
Department of Biology
Northeastern University
Boston, MA 02115-5096

Dr. Lee Drickamer, Chairman
Department of Biological Sciences
Northern Arizona University
Flagstaff, AZ 86011

Dr. Patricia Vary, Chair
Department of Biological Sciences
Northern Illinois University
De Kalb, IL 60115-2854

Dr. Neil Cumberlidge, Interim Head
Department of Biology
Northern Michigan University
Marquette, MI 49855-5301

Roland Chang, Director
Combined MD/MPH Program in Public Health
Northwestern University
Evanston, IL 60208

David M. Engman, Director
Combined MD/MPH Medical Scientist Training Program
Northwestern University
Evanston, IL 60208

Hank Seifert, Director
Integrated Graduate Programs in the Life Sciences
Northwestern University
Evanston, IL 60208

Richard Gaber, Director
Interdepartmental Biological Sciences Program
Northwestern University
Evanston, IL 60208

Dr. David Smith, Chairperson
Department of Biology
Northwest Missouri State University
Maryville, MO 64468-6001

Dr. Harold E. Laubach, Dean
Nova Southeastern University
College of Medical Sciences
Fort Lauderdale, FL 33314-7721

Dr. Virinder K. Moudgil, Chair
Department of Biological Sciences
Oakland University
Rocherster, MI 48309-4401

Dr. Susan L. Huntington, Vice Provost
Graduate Programs in the Basic Medical Sciences
The Ohio State University
Columbus, OH 43210

Alan G. Goodridge, Dean
College of Biological Sciences
The Ohio State University
Columbus, OH 43210

Dr. Anne Loucks, Chair
Department of Biological Sciences
Ohio University
Athens, OH 45701-2979

Dr. Thomas Wesley, Provost & Dean
Program in Biomedical Sciences
Oklahoma State University College of
Osteopathic Medicine
Tulsa, OK 74107-1898

Dr. Mark Butler, Chair
Department of Biological Sciences
Old Dominion University
Norfolk, VA 23529

Dr. Richard Maurer, Director
Graduate Programs in Medicine
Oregon Health Sciences University
Portland, OR 97201-3098

Dr. Judith S. Bond, Assistant Dean
Graduate School
Pennsylvania State University
Milton S. Hershey Medical Center
Hershey, PA 17033-2360

Dr. Robert B. Mitchell, Interim Head
Department of Biology
Pennsylvania State University
University Park Campus
University Park, PA 16802-1503

Dr. C.R. Matthews, Co-Director
Graduate Program in Integrative Biosciences
Pennsylvania State University
University Park Campus
University Park, PA 16802-1503

Dr. Richard Kriebel, Assistant Dean
Program in Biomedical Sciences
Philadelphia College of Osteopathic Medicine
Philadelphia, PA 19131-1694

Dr. James Triplett, Chairperson
Department of Biology
Pittsburg State University
Pittsburg, PA 66762-5880

Dr. Carmen Mercado, Assistant Dean
Program in Biomedical Sciences
Ponce School of Medicine
Ponce, PR 00732-7004

Dr. Dick Pratt, Co-Chair
Department of Biology
Portland State University
Portland, OR 97207-0751

Dr. George E. Brown, Head
Department of Biology
Prairie View A&M University
Prairie View, TX 77446-0188

Dr. L.A. Sherman, Head
Department of Biological Sciences
Purdue University
West Lafayette, IN 47907

Dr. Uldis Roze, Chairperson
Department of Biology
Queens College of
The City Univeristy of New York
New York, NY 11367-1597

Dr. Kenneth Kaloustian, Director
Programs in Medical Laboratory Sciences
Quinnipiac University
Hamden, CT 06518-1940

Dr. Sandra Nierzwicki-Bauer, Chair
Department of Biology
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
Troy, NY 12180-3590

Dr. Jerry E. Melaragno, Chair
Department of Biology
Rhode Island College
Providence, RI 02908-1924

Dr. George A.M.Cross, Dean
Program in Biomedical Sciences
The Rockerfeller University
New York, NY 10021-6399

Dr. Patrick J. McIlroy, Director
Program in Biology
Rutgers, The State University of New Jersey
Camden, NJ 08102-1401

Dr. David Kafkewitz, Program Director
Department of Biological Sciences
Rutgers, The State University of New Jersey
Newark, NJ 07102

Dr. David DeGroote, Chairperson
Department of Biological Sciences
St. Cloud State University
St. Cloud, MN 56301-4498

Dr. William Duryea, Director
Medical Science Program
Saint Francis College
Loretto, PA 15940-0600

Dr. Irvin Hirschfield, Chair
Department of Biological Sciences
St. John's University
Jamaica, NY 11439

Dr. John Taylor, Director
Program in Biology
Saint Joseph's University
Philadelphia, PA 19131-1395

Dr. Robert I. Bolla, Chair
Department of Biology
Saint Louis University
St. Louis, MO 63103-2097

Dr. Marcia Buresch, Assistant Dean
Graduate Programs in Biomedical Sciences
Saint Louis University
St. Louis, MO 63103-2097

Dr. Patrick Lai, Chair
Department of Bioscience
Salem-Teikyo University
Salem, WV 26426-0500

Dr. Andrew Dewees, Chair
Department of Biological Sciences
Sam Houston State University
Huntsville, TX 77341

Sanford Bernstein, Chair
Department of Biological Sciences
San Diego State University
San Diego, CA 92182

Dr. John E. Hafernik, Chair
Department of Biology
San Francisco State University
San Francisco, CA 94132-1722

Dr. Sally Veregge, Chair
Department of Biological Sciences
San Jose State University
San Jose, CA 95192-0001

Dr. Michael McNichols, Chairperson
Department of Biology
Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania
Shippensburg, PA 17257-2299

Dr. Philip Northern, Chairperson
Department of Biology
Sonoma State University
Rohnert Park, CA 94928-3609

Dr. Nick Norton, Head
Department of Biological Sciences
Southeastern Louisiana University
Hammond, LA 70402

Dr. Vernon Nelson, Chairperson
Department of Biology
Southern Connecticut State University
New Haven, CT 06515-1355

Duwayne C. Englert, Director
Biological Sciences Program
Southern Illinois University Carbondale
Carbondale, IL 62901-6806

Philip Reed - Graduate Advisor
Graduate Program in Medicine
Southern Illinois University Carbondale
Carbondale, IL 62901-6806

Richard Brugam, Chairman
Department of Biological Sciences
Southern Illinois University Edwardsville
Edwardsville, IL 62026-0001

Dr. John E. Ubelaker, Chair
Department of Biological Sciences
Southern Methodist University
Dallas, TX 75275

Dr. Dorothy P. Thompson, Chair
Department of Biology
Southern University and
Agricultural & Mechanical College
Baton Rouge, LA 70813

Dr. Steven Jensen, Head
Department of Biology
Southwest Missouri State University
Springfield, MO 65804-0094

Dr. Francis L. Rose, Chair
Department of Biology
Southwest Texas State University
San Marcos, TX 78666

Patricia Jones, Chair
Department of Biological Sciences
Stanford University
Stanford, CA 94305-9991

Dr. Jon Jacklet, Chair
Department of Biological Sciences
State University of New York at Albany
Albany, NY 12222-0001

Dr. Carmen Mannella, Chair
Department of Biomedical Sciences
State University of New York at Albany
Albany, NY 12144

Dr. Sandra Michael, Chairperson
Department of Biological Sciences
State University of New York at Binghamton
Binghamton, NY 13902-6000

Dr. Ronald Berezney, Chairman
Department of Biological Sciences
State University of New York at Buffalo
Buffalo, NY 14260

Dr. Arthur M. Michalek, Director
Graduate Programs in Biomedical Sciences
At Roswell Park Cancer Institute
State University of New York at Buffalo
Buffalo, NY 14260

Dr. Bruce A. Holm, Associate Dean
Graduate Programs in Medicine and
Biomedical Sciences
State University of New York at Buffalo
Buffalo, NY 14260

Dr. William Ruyechan, Director
Interdisciplinary Graduate Program in
Biomedical Sciences
State University of New York at Buffalo
Buffalo, NY 14214

Dr. Hon Hing Ho, Chairman
Department of Biology
State University of New York at New Paltz
New Paltz, NY 12561

Dr. William Jungers, Chairman
Graduate Programs in Medicine
State University of New York at Stony Brook
Stony Brook, NY 11794

Dr. Larry Kline, Chairperson
Department of Biological Sciences
State University of New York College
Brockport, NY 14420-2997

Dr. Javier Penalosa, Chairperson
Department of Biology
State University of New York College
Buffalo, NY 14222-1095

Dr. Bruce Tomlinson, Chairman
Department of Biology
State University of New York College
Fredonia, NY 14063

Dr. William Pietraface, Chair
State University of New York College
Department of Biology
Oneonta, NY 13820-4015

Dr. Stanley Freidman, Director
State University of New York Health Science Center
MD/PhD Program
Brooklyn, NY 11203-2098

Dr. Susan Schwartz-Giblin, Dean
State University of New York Health Science Center
School of Graduate Studies
Brooklyn, NY 11203-2098

Dr. Maxwell M. Mozell, Dean
State University of New York Health Science Center
College of Graduate Studies
Syracuse, NY 13210-2334

Dr. Jack O.Jenkins, Dean
State University of West Georgia
Department of Biology
Carrollton GA 30118

Dr. Don A. Hay, Chair
Stephen F. Austin State University
Department of Biology
Nacogdoches, TX 75962

Dr. Richard Levy, Chairperson
Syracuse University
Department of Biology
Syracuse, NY 13244-0003

Dr. John Calahan, Head
Tarleton State University
Department of Biological Sciences
Stephenville, TX 76402

Dr. Joel Sheffield, Chair
Temple University
Department of Biology
Philadelphia, PA 19122-6096

Dr. Laurie G. Paavola, Assistant Dean
Temple University
Graduate Programs in Medicine
Philadelphia, PA 19122-6096

Dr. Terrence Johnson, Head
Tennessee State University
Department of Biological Sciences
Nashville, TN 37209-1561

Dr. Daniel Combs, Interim Chairperson
Tennessee Technological University
Department of Biology
Cookeville, TN 38505

Dr. Terry L. Thomas, Head
Texax A&M University
Department of Biology
College Station, TX 77843

Dr. Don R., Lee, Interim Head
Texas A&M University
Department of Biological & Earth Sciences
Commerce, TX 75429-3011

Dr. Steve Smith, Coordinator
Texas A&M University
Department of Biology
Kingsville, TX 78363

Dr. Wayne Barcellona, Chairperson
Texas Christian University
Department of Biology
Fort Worth, TX 76129-0002

Dr. Carleton Phillips, Chairman
Texas Tech University
Department of Biological Sciences
Lubbock, TX 79409

Dr. Barbara C. Pence, Associate Dean
Texas Tech University Health Sciences Center
Graduate School of Biomedical Sciences
Lubbock, TX 79430

Dr. Fritz E. Schwalm, Chair
Texas Woman's University
Department of Biology
Denton, TX 76204

Dr. Jussi J. Saukkonen, Dean
Thomas Jefferson University
College of Graduate Studies
Philadelphia, PA 19107

Dr. Donald C. Forrester, Director
Towson University
Program in Biology
Towson, MD 21252-0001

Dr. Steven Carroll, Coordinator
Truman State University
Program in Biology
Kirksville, MO 63501-4221

Dr. Harry Bernheim, Chair
Tufts University
Department of Biology
Medford, MA 02155

Dr. Louis Lasagna, Dean
Tufts University
Sackler School of Graduate Biomedical Sciences
Medford, MA 02155

Dr. Milton Fingerman, Chair
Tulane University
Department of Ecology, Evolution, and
Organismal Biology
New Orleans, LA 70118-5669

Dr. John William, Head
Tuskegee University
Department of Biology
Tuskegee, AL 36088

Dr. Michael N. Sheridan, Associate Dean
Uniformed Services University of the Health Sciences
Division of Basic Medical Sciences
Bethesda, MD 20814-4799

Dr. Jerry Stinner, Chair
The University of Akron
Department of Biology
Akron, OH 44325-0001

Dr. Martha J. Powell, Chair
The University of Alabama
Department of Biological Sciences
Tuscaloosa, AL 35487

Dr. William B. Deal, Dean
The University of Alabama at Birmingham
Graduate Programs in Joint Health Sciences
Birmingham, AL 35294

Dr. Donald D. Jones, Chairman
The University of Alabama at Birmingham
Department of Biology
Birmingham, AL 35294

Dr. P. Samuel Campbell, Chair
The University of Alabama in Huntsville
Department of Biological Sciences
Huntsville, AL 35899

Dr. Kim Peterson, Chair
University of Alaska Anchorage
Department of Biological Sciences
Anchorage, AK 99508-8060

Dr. Ed Murphy, Acting Dean
University of Alaska Fairbanks
Program in Biological Sciences
Fairbanks, AK 99775

Dr. Shirley Nichols Fahey, Associate Dean
The University of Arizona
Graduate Programs in Medicine
Tucson, AZ 85721

Dr. Douglas Rhoads, Chair
University of Arkansas
Department of Biological Sciences
Fayetteville, AR 72701-1201

Marvalee H. Wake, Chair
University of California, Berkeley
Department of Integrative Biology
Berkeley, CA 94720-1500

Rosemarie H. Kraft, Associate Dean
University of California, Davis
Programs in the Biological Sciences
Davis, CA 95616

Dr. Thomas Cesario, Dean
University of California, Irvine
Graduate Programs in Medicine
Irvine, CA 92697

Dr. Shin Lin, Dean
University of California, Irvine
School of Biological Sciences
Irvine, CA 92697

Dr. Park S. Nobel, Chair
University of California, Los Angeles
Department of Organismic Biology,
Ecology and Evolution
Los Angeles, CA 90095

Dr. Mark Chappell, Chair
University of California, Riverside
Department of Biology
Riverside, CA 92521-0102

Dr. William McGinnis, Chair
University of California, San Diego
Department of Biology
La Jolla, CA 92093-5003

Kim Barrett, Chair
University of California, San Diego
Graduate Studies in Biomedical Sciences
La Jolla, CA 92093-0685

Barry Bowman, Chairperson
University of California, Santa Cruz
Department of Biology
Santa Cruz, CA 95064

Dr. Paul Hamilton, Chairperson
University of Central Arkansas
Department of Biological Sciences
Conway, AR 72035-0001

Dr. D. H. Vickers, Chair
University of Central Florida
Program in Biological Sciences
Orlando, FL 32816

Dr. Peggy Guthrie, Chairperson
University of Central Oklahoma
Department of Biology
Edmond, OK 73034-5209

Dr. Glenn D. Steele, Dean
University of Chicago
Division of Biological Sciences
Chicago, IL 60637-1513

Bridgette Harrison, Director
University of Cincinnati
Graduate Programs in Medicine
Cincinnati, OH 45221-0091

Judith Harmony, Director
University of Cincinnati
Physician Scientist Training Program
Cincinnati, OH 45267

Dr. Katherine Tepperman, Director
University of Cincinnati
Department of Biological Sciences
Cincinnati, OH 45221-0091

Linda Dixon, Chair
University of Colorado at Denver
Program in Biology
Denver, CO 80217-3364

Frances Osterberg, Director
University of Colorado Health Sciences Center
Programs in Biological & Medical Sciences
Denver, CO 80262

Cliff Sargis, Director
University of Connecticut Health Center
Programs in Biomedical Sciences
Farmington, CT 06030

Dr. John J. Rowe, Chairperson
University of Dayton
Department of Biology
Dayton, OH 45469-1300

Dr. Daniel D. Carson, Chair
University of Delaware
Department of Biological Sciences
Newark, DE 19716

Dr. Robert Dores, Chairperson
University of Denver
Department of Biological Sciences
Denver, CO 80208

Dr. Valerie Paul, Chair
University of Guam
Program in Biology
Mangilao, GU 96923

Dr. Robert Wallace, Chairman
University of Hartford
Program in Biology
West Hartford, CT 96117-1599

Dr. Sherrel L. Hammer, Interim Dean
University of Hawaii at Manoa
Graduate Programs in Biomedical Sciences
Honolulu, HI 96822

Dr. Arnold Eskin, Chairman
University of Houston
Department of Biology & Biochemistry
Houston, TX 77004

Dr. Cynthia Howard, Chair
University of Houston
Program in Biomedical Sciences
Houston, TX 77058-1098

Dr. Arthur W. Rourke, Chair
University of Idaho
Department of Biological Sciences
Moscow, ID 83844-4140

Gerald S. Moss, Dean
University of Illinois at Chicago
Graduate Programs in Medicine
Chicago, IL 60607-7128

Dr. Lon Kaufman, Head
University of Illinois at Chicago
Department of Biological Sciences
Chicago, IL 60607-7128

Dr. Gary Koretzky, Director
The University of Iowa
Medical Scientist Training Program
Iowa City, IA 52242-1316

Dr. Robert Kearns, Director
The University of Iowa
Department of Biological Sciences
Iowa City, IA 52242-1316

James Orr, Chair
University of Kansas
Division of Biological Sciences
Lawrence, KS 66045

Dr. Michael P. Sarras, Director
University of Kansas
Graduate Programs in Biomedical & Basic Sciences
Lawrence, KS 66045

Dr. Darryl L. Felder, Head
University of Louisiana at LaFayette
Department of Biology
Lafayette, LA 70504

Dr. Kim Marie Tolson, Head
University of Louisana at Monroe
Department of Biology
Monroe, LA 71209-0001

Dr. Ronald Fell, Chair
University of Louisville
Department of Biology
Louisville, KY 40292-0001

Scott G. Delcourt, Director
University of Maine
Department of Biological Sciences
Orono, ME 04469

Dr. Donald E. Wilson, Dean
University of Maryland
Graduate Programs in Medicine
Baltimore, MD 21201-1627

Dr. Lasse Lindahl, Chairman
University of Maryland
Department of Biological Sciences
Baltimore, MD 21250-5398

Dr. Sidney Pierce, Acting Chairman
University of Maryland
Department of Biology
College Park, MD 20742

Dr. Christopher Woodcock, Chair
University of Massachusetts
Department of Biology
Amherst, MA 01003

Dr. Richard Kesseli, Director
University of Massachusetts
Program in Biology
Boston, MA 02125-3393

Dr. Ronald Campbell, Director
University of Massachusetts
Department of Biology
Dartmouth, MA 02747-2300

Dr. Robert Lynch, Chair
University of Massachusetts
Department of Biological Sciences
Lowell, MA 01854-2881

Dr. Thomas B. Miller, Dean
University of Massachusetts
Graduate School of Biomedical Sciences
Worcester, MA 011655-0115

Dr. Michael J. Leibowitz, Associate Dean
University of Medicine & Dentistry of New Jersey
Graduate Programs in Biomedical Sciences
Piscataway, NJ 08854-5635

Dr. Richard J. Schimmel, Associate Dean
University of Medicine & Dentistry of New Jersey
Graduate Programs in Biomedical Sciences
Stratford, NJ 08084

Dr. Henry E. Brezenoff, Dean
University of Medicine & Dentistry of New Jersey
Graduate Programs in Biomedical Sciences
Newark, NJ 07107-3001

Dr. Jerry O.Wolff, Chairman
The University of Memphis
Department of Biology
Memphis, TN 38152

Jean Crawford, Cooridinator
University of Miami
Department of Biology
Coral Gables, FL 33124

Dr. Julian Adams, Chair
University of Michigan
Department of Biology
Ann Arbor, MI 48109

Ronald J. Koenig, Director
University of Michigan
Medical Scientist Training Program
Ann Arbor, MI 48109

Dr. David Schimpf, Director
University of Minnesota, Duluth
Program in Biology
Duluth, MN 55812-2496

Dr.Lilian Gann, Assitant Dean
University of Minnesota
Biological Sciences Program
Minneapolis, MN 55455-0213

Dr. Gary L. Miller, Chairperson
University of Mississippi
Department of Biology
Oxford, MS 38677-9702

Dr. I.K. Ho, Interim Associate Vice Chancellor
University of Mississippi Medical Center
Graduate Programs in Biomedical Sciences
Jackson, MS 39216-4505

Dr. Timothy Holtsford, Director
University of Missouri, Columbia
Division of Biological Sciences
Columbia, MO 65211

Dr.William Altemeier, Associate Dean
University of Missouri, Columbia
Graduate Programs in Medicine
Columbia, MO 65211

Dr. Marino Martinez-Carrion, Dean
University of Missouri, Kansas City
School of Biological Sciences
Kansas City, MO 64110-2499

Dr. Don Christian, Associate Dean
The University of Montana, Missoula
Division of Biological Sciences
Missoula, MT 59812-0002

Dr. Charles Bicak, Chair
University of Nebraska at Kearney
Department of Biology
Kearney, NE 68849-0001

Dr. William de Graw, Chairperson
University of Nebraska at Omaha
Department of Biology
Omaha, NE 68182

Dr. John A. Schmitz, Head
University of Nebraska, Lincoln
Department of Veterinary & Biomedical Sciences
Lincoln, NE 68588

Dr. T. Jack Morris, Director
University of Nebraska, Lincoln
School of Biological Sciences
Lincoln, NE 68588

Dr. M. Patricia Leuschen, Graduate Committee Chair
University of Nebraska Medical Center
Medical Sciences Interdepartmental Area
Omaha, NE 68198

Dr. Dawn Neuman, Chair
University of Nevada, Las Vegas
Department of Biological Sciences
Las Vegas, NV 89154-9900

Dr. William Mautz, Interim Dean
University of New Hampshire
Graduate Programs in the Biological Sciences
Durham, NH 03824

William R. Galey, Director
University of New Mexico
Biomedical Sciences Graduate Program
Albuquerque, NM 87131-2039

Dr. Terry Yates, Chair
University of New Mexico
Department of Biology
Albuquerque, NM 87131-2039

Dr. Britt Bromberg, Chairman
University of New Orleans
Department of Biological Sciences
New Orleans, LA 70148

Dr. J. Ann Feduccia, Chairman
The University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill
Department of Biology
Chapel Hill, NC 27599

Dr. Jeffery L. Houpt, Dean
The University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill
Graduate Programs in Medicine
Chapel Hill, NC 27599

Dr. Mark G. Clemens, Chair
University of North Carolina at Charlotte
Department of Biology
Charlotte, NC 28223-0001

Dr. Anne Hershey, Head
University of North Carolina at Greensboro
Department of Biology
Greensboro, NC 27412-5001

Dr. L. Scott Quackenbush, Chairman
University of North Carolina at Wilmington
Department of Biological Sciences
Wilmington, NC 28403-3201

Dr. Jeff Lang, Director
University of North Dakota
Department of Biology
Grand Forks, ND 58202

Dr. H. David Wilson, Dean
University of North Dakota
Graduate Programs in Medicine
Grand Forks, ND 58202

Dr. Curt Peterson, Chairperson
University of Northern Colorado
Department of Biological Sciences
Greeley, CO 80639

Dr. Barbara A. Herrick, Head
University of Northern Iowa
Department of Biology
Cedar Falls, IA 50614

Dr. Gerard A. O'Donovan, Chair
University of North Texas
Department of Biological Sciences
Denton, TX 76203

Dr. Thomas Yorio, Dean
University of North Texas Health Science Center
Graduate School of Biomedical Sciences
Fort Worth, TX 76107-2699

Dr. Frederick W. Goetz, Director
University of Norte Dame
Department of Biological Sciences
Norte Dame, IN 46556

Janis C. Weeks, Head
University of Oregon
Department of Biology
Eugene, OR 97403

Dr. Michael E. Selzer, Director
University of Pennsylvania
Biomedical Graduate Studies
Philadelphia, PA 19104

Dr. James M. Pipas, Chairman
University of Pittsburgh
Department of Biological Sciences
Pittsburgh, PA 15260

Robert Angerer, Chair
University of Rochester
Department of Biology
Rocherster, NY 14627-0250

Dr. Shey-Shing Sheu, Associate Dean
University of Rochester
Graduate Programs in Medicine & Dentistry
Rochester, NY 14627-0250

Dr. Deneb Karentz, Chair
University of San Francisco
Department of Biology
San Francisco, CA 94117-1080

Dr. John Freeman, Chairman
University of South Alabama
Department of Biological Sciences
Mobile, AL 36688-0002

Dr. Franklin Berger, Chair
University of South Carolina
Department of Biological Sciences
Columbia, SC 29208

Dr. James Buggy, Assistant Dean
University of South Carolina
Graduate Programs in Biomedical Science
Columbia, SC 29208

Dr. Karen Almstead, Chair
University of South Dakota
Department of Biology
Vermillion, SD 57069-2390

Dr. Steven B. Waller, Head
University of South Dakota
Biomedical Sciences Graduate Program
Vermillion, SD 57069-2390

Dr. Jed A. Fuhrman, Chairman
University of Southern California
Department of Biological Sciences
Los Angeles, CA 90089

Dr. Richard N. Lolley, Assoicate Dean
University of Southern California
Graduate Programs in Medicine
Los Angeles, CA 90089

Dr. Frank Moore, Chair
University of Southern Mississippi
Department of Biological Sciences
Hattiesburg, MS 39406

Dr. Joseph J. Krzanowski, Assoicate Dean
University of South Florida
Graduate Programs in Medical Sciences
Tampa, FL 33620-9951

Dr. Susan S. Bell, Interim Chairperson
University of South Florida
Department of Biology
Tampa, FL 33620-9951

Dr. Frank Harris, Chairperson
The University of Tennessee Knoxville
Program in Life Sciences
Knoxville, TN 37996

Dr. Jeffery M. Becker, Director
The University of Tennessee Knoxville
School of Biomedical Sciences
Knoxville, TN 37996

Dr. L.N.D. Potgieter, Director
The University of Tennessee Knoxville
Program in Comparative & Experimental Medicine
Knoxville, TN 37996

Dr. John. D. Bacon, Graduate Adviser
The University of Texas at Arlington
Department of Biology
Arlington, TX 76019

Dr. Stanley J. Roux, Chairman
The University of Texas at Austin
Division of Biological Sciences
Austin, TX 78712-1111

Dr. Jose G. Martin, Dean
The University of Texas at Brownsville
College of Science
Brownsville, TX 78520-4991

Louis Irwin, Chairperson
The University of Texas at El Paso
Department of Biological Sciences
El Paso, TX 79968-0001

Dr. Don Killebrew, Chair
The University of Texas at Tyler
Department of Biology
Tyler, TX 75799-0001

Dr. Paul E. Darlington, Interim Dean
The University of Texas
Houston Health Science Center
Graduate School of Biomedical Sciences
Houston, TX 77225-0036

Dr. Cary W. Cooper, Dean
The University of Texas
Medical Branch at Galveston
Graduate School of Biomedical Sciences
Galveston, TX 77555

Dr. Rodney E. Ulane, Associate Dean
The University of Texas
Southwestern Medical Center at Dallas
Division of Cell & Molecular Biology
Medical Scientist Training Program
Dallas, TX 75235

Dr. James T. Stull, Chair
The University of Texas
Southwestern Medical Center at Dallas
Program in Integrative Biology
Dallas, TX 75325

Dr. P. David Foglesong, Coordinator
University of the Incarnate Word
Program in Biology
San Antonio, TX 78209-6397

Dr. Glen E. Collier, Chairperson
University of Tulsa
Department of Biological Sciences
Tulsa, OK 74104-3189

John S. Parkinson, Chair
University of Utah
Department of Biology
Salt Lake City, UT 84112-1107

Dr. T. Samuel Shomaker, Interim Dean
University of Utah
Graduate Programs in Medicine
Salt Lake City, UT 84112-1107

W. Otto Friesen, Chairman
University of Virginia
Department of Biology
Charlottesville, VA 22903

Dr. J. Riehm, Chairperson
University of West Florida
Department of Biology
Pensacola, FL 32514-5750

Michael Weil, Chair
University of Wisconsin, Eau Claire
Program in Biology
Eau Claire, WI 54702-4004

Dr. Mark Sandheinrich, Coordinator
University of Wisconsin, La Crosse
Department of Biology
La Crosse, WI 54601-3742

Dr. Paul M. DeLuca, Associate Dean
University of Wisconsin, Madison
Graduate Programs in Medicine
Madison, WI 53706-1380

Paul Cook, Program Coordinator
University of Wisconsin, Madison
MD/PhD Integrated Degree Program
Madison, WI 53706

James Coggins, Chair
University of Wisconsin, Milwaukee
Department of Biological Sciences
Milwaukee, WI 53201-0413

Dr. H. Gene Drecktrab, Co-Chair
University of Wisconsin, Oshkosh
Department of Biology & Microbiology
Oshkosh, WI 54901

Dr. Edmund D. Brodie, Head
Utah State University
Department of Biology
Logan, UT 84322

Clint E. Carter, Chair
Vanderbilt University
Department of Biology
Nashville, TN 37240-1001

Roger Chalkley, Director
Vanderbilt University
Program in Biomedical Sciences
Nashville, TN 37240-1001

Dr. David Robertson, Director
Vanderbilt University
Medical Scientist Training Program
Nashville, TN 37240-1001

Leatham Mehaffey, Chairman
Vassar College
Department of Biology
Poughkeepsie, NY 12604

Dr. Wilber W. Baker, Chair
Villanova University
Department of Biology
Villanova, PA 19085-1699

Dr. Leonard A. Smock, Chair
Virginia Commonwealth University
Department of Biology
Richmond, VA 23284-9005

Dr. Hermes A. Kontos, Vice President
Virginia Commonwealth University
School of Medicine Graduate Programs
Richmond, VA 23284-9005

Dr. Joe R. Cowles, Chairman
Virginia Polytechnic Institute & State University
Department of Biology
Blacksburg, VA 24061

Dr. Regina Knight-Mason, Chair
Virginia State University
Department of Life Sciences
Petersburg, VA 23806-0001

Dr. Donald Stearns, Head
Wagner College
Department of Biological Sciences
Staten Island, NY 10301-4495

Dr. Jim Curran, Director
Wake Forest University
Department of Biology
Winston-Salem, NC 27109

Dr. Gordon A. Melson, Director
Wake Forest University
Graduate Programs in Medicine
Winston-Salem, NC 27109

Dr. Susan Dixon, Chair
Walla Walla College
Department of Biological Sciences
College Place, WA 99324-1198

Dr. John Paznokas, Chair
Washington State University
Program in Biology
Pullman, WA 99164

Rosemary Garagneni, Director
Washington University in St. Louis
Division of Biology & Biomedical Sciences
St. Louis, MO 63130-4899

The Dean
Wayne State University
Department of Biological Sciences
Detroit, MI 48202

Dr. Leslie Slusher, Coordinator
West Chester Univeristy of Pennsylvania
Department in Biology
West Chester, PA 19383

C. Paul Wright, Head
Western Carolina University
Department of Biology
Cullowhee, NC 28723

Dr. Howard Russock, Chair
Western Connecticut State University
Department of Biological & Environmental Sciences
Danbury, CT 06810-6885

Dr. Lawrence M. O'Flaherty, Chairperson
Western Illinois University
Department of Biological Sciences
Macomb, IL 61455-1390

Blaine Ferrell, Acting Head
Western Kentucky University
Department of Biology
Bowling Green, KY 42101-3576

Dr. Leonard Beuving, Chair
Western Michigan University
Department of Biological Sciences
Kalamazoo, MI 49008

Dr. Rich Fonda, Chair
Western Washington University
Department of Biology
Bellingham, WA 98225-5996

Dr. Jack O. Jenkins, Dean
West Texas A&M University
Dept. of Life,Earth & Environmental Sciences
Canyon, TX 79016-0001

Dr. Wendell W. Leavitt, Chairperson
Wichita State University
Department of Biological Sciences
Wichita, KS 67260

The Dean
William Paterson University of New Jersey
General Biology Program
Wayne, NJ 07470-8420

Dr. Ralph A. Gustafuson, Chairman
Winthrop University
Department of Biology
Rock Hill, SC 29733

Dr. Ronald D.Cheetham, Head
Worcester Polytechnic Institute
Department of Biology & Biotechnology
Worcester, MA 01609-2280

Dr. Michele Wheatly, Chair
Wright State University
Department of Biological Sciences
Dayton, OH 45435

Dr. Robert E.W. Fyffe, Director
Wright State University
Program in Biomedical Science
Dayton, OH 45435

Dr. Ira Mellman, Director
Yale University
Combined Program in Biological & Biomedical Sciences
New Haven, CT 06520

The Dean
Yeshiva University
Medical Scientist Training Program
New York, NY 10033-3201

The Dean
Yeshiva University
Sue Golding Graduate Division of Medical Sciences
Bronx, NY 10461

Dr. Peter J. Kasvinsky, Director
Yougstown State University
Department of Biological Sciences
Youngstown, OH 44555-0001

The Dean
Rutgers, State University of New Jersey
College of Pharmacy
Piscataway, NJ 088854-8097

The Dean
Stevens Institute of Technology
Castle Point on Hudson
Hoboken, NJ 07030

The Dean
William Paterson University of New Jersey
300 Pompton Road
Wayne, NJ 07470

The Dean
Princeton University
P.O. Box 430
Princeton, NJ 08544

The Dean
New Jersey Institute of Technology
University Heights
Newark, NJ 07102-1982

Rosa M. Gil, DSW
New York Health & Hospitals Corporation
125 Worth Street - Ste. 519
New York, NY 10013

Deputy Chancellor Laurence F. Mucciolo
The City University of New York
535 E. 80th Street
New York, NY 10021

Commissioner Benjamin A. Mojica, MD, MPH
New York Health Department
125 Worth Street - Room 1020
New York, NY 10013

Public Health Director
Health Department
City of Lubbock, Texas
P.O. Box 2548
Lubbock, TX 79408

Executive Director
Director, Officer Services
Deputy Executive Director
Director, Membership
Director, Public Health & Medical Accreditation
Director, Member Relations
Director, Finance & Administration
Executive Editor, NEW JERSEY MEDICINE
Data Services
Membership Directory Information
Admin. Asst., Membership Records
Admin. Asst., Governmental Affairs
Convention Services
Medical Society of New Jersey
Two Princess Road
Lawrenceville, New Jersey 08648-2302

Executive Director
Director, Administrative Services
Director, Education & Research
Academy of Medicine of New Jersey
14 Washington Road - Ste. 101
Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

Atlantic County Medical Society
Mrs. Carol Simpson, Executive Director
Somers Manor
599 Shore Road, Ste. 99
Somers Point, NJ 08244-2414

Bergen County Medical Society
Joan M. Basic, CAE, Executive Director
1060 Main Street, Ste. 2-c
River Edge, NJ 07661

Burlington County Medical Society
Mrs. Catherine C. Pegues, Executive Secretary
P.O. Box 1023
Mount Laurel, NJ 08054

Camden County Medical Society
Mrs. Debbie Mullen, Executive Director
The Pavilions of Voorhees
2301 Evesham Road, Ste. 206
Voorhees, NJ 08043

Cape May County Medical Society
Mrs. Jones Williams, Executive Secretary
1344 Route 9N
Cape May Court House, NJ 08210

Cumberland County Medical Society
Mrs. Sharon Muccio, Executive Director
2967 Woodstock Court
Vineland, NJ 08360

Essex County Medical Society
Mr. Arthur R. Ellenberger, Executive Director
80 Pompton Avenue
Verona, NJ 07044-2913

Gloucester County Medical Society
Mrs. Jeanne N. Budd, Executive Director
938 Locksley Lane
Woodbury, NJ 08096

Hudson County Medical Society
7 Laidlaw Avenue
Jersey City, NJ 07306-1006

Hunterdon County Medical Society
Judy Enea, Executive Secretary
Hunterdon Medical Center
2100 Wescott Drive
Flemington, NJ 08822-9237

Mercer County Medical Society
Ms. Linda L. McGhee, Executive Director
199 Scotch Road
Trenton, NJ 08628

Middlesex County Medical Society
Mary Alice Bruno, Executive Director
Parc Cranbury
575 Cranbury Road, B-7
East Brunswick, NJ 08816

Monmouth County Medical Society
Mrs. Patricia Klemm, Executive Director
Jerral Office Center, Penthouse A
766 Shrewsbury Avenue
Tinton Falls, NJ 07724-3004

Morris County Medical Society
Mrs. Andrea Donelan, Executive Director
51Elm Street
Morristown, NJ 07960

Ocean County Medical Society
Ms. Lorraine M.Long, Executive Director
The Kimball Professional Center
101 Prospect Street - Ste. 204
Lakewood, NJ 08701

Passaic County Medical Society
Mr. William T. McGuire, Executive Director
Park West Meadows, Ste. B-202
999 McBride Avenue
West Paterson, NJ 07424-2534

Salem County Medical Society
Mrs. Penny J. Paulding, Executive Secretary
P.O. Box 26
Salem, NJ 08079

Somerset County Medical Society
Mary Alice Bruno, Executive Director
Parc Cranbury
575 Cranbury Road, B-7
East Brunswick, NJ 08816

Sussex County Medical Society
Ms. Barbara Furman, Executive Director
58 Hopi Trail
Oak Ridge, NJ 07438

Union County Medical Society
Ms. Irene Rosenthal, Executive Director
Mountainside Crossing
1164 Springfield Avenue
Mountainside, NJ 07092

Warren County Medical Society
Barbara Glynn, Secretary
127 Belvedere Avenue
Washington, NJ 07882

Executive Director
St. Joseph's Hospital & Medical Center
703 Main Street
Paterson, NJ 07503

Executive Director
St. Mary's Hospital
211 Pennington Avenue
Passaic, NJ 07055

Executive Director
The General Hospital Center at Passaic
350 Boulevard
Passaic, NJ 07055

Executive Director
Barnett Hospital
680 Broadway
Paterson, NJ 07053

Executive Director
Clara Maass Medical Center
One Clara Maass Drive
Belleville, NJ 07109

Executive Director
Passaic Beth Israel Hospital
70 Parker Avenue
Passaic, NJ 07055

Executive Director
Bergen Regional Medical Center
230 East Ridgewood Avenue
Paramus, NJ 07652

Executive Director
Hackensack University Medical Center
30 Prospect Avenue
Hackensack, NJ 07601

Executive Director
Englewood Hospital & Medical Center
350 Engle Street
Englewood, NJ 07631

Chair: Board of Chosen Freeholders
Atlantic County
1333 Atlantic Avenue
Atlantic City, NJ 08401

The Mayor
Atlantic City, NJ

The Mayor
Brigantine City, NJ

The Mayor
Egg Harbor City, NJ

The Mayor
Galloway Township, NJ

The Mayor
Hamilton Township, NJ

The Mayor
Hammonton Town, NJ

The Mayor
Pleasantville City, NJ

The Mayor
Somers Point City, NJ

The Mayor
Ventnor City, NJ

Chair: Board of Chosen Freeholders
Bergen County
Court Plaza South - 21 Main Street
Hackensack, NJ 07601-7000

The Mayor
Bergenfield Borough, NJ

The Mayor
Cliffside Park Borough, NJ

The Mayor
Dumont Borough, NJ

The Mayor
Elmwood Park Borough, NJ

The Mayor
Englewood City, NJ

The Mayor
Fair Lawn, NJ

The Mayor
Fairview Borough, NJ

The Mayor
Fort Lee, NJ

The Mayor
Garfield City, NJ

The Mayor
Glen Rock, NJ

The Mayor
Hackensack City, NJ

The Mayor
Hasbrouck Heights, NJ

The Mayor
Lodi Borough, NJ

The Mayor
Lyndhurst Township, NJ

The Mayor
Mahwah Township, NJ

The Mayor
New Milford Borough, NJ

The Mayor
North Arlington Borough, NJ

The Mayor
Oakland Borough, NJ

The Mayor
Palisades Park Borough, NJ

The Mayor
Paramus Borough, NJ

The Mayor
Ramsey Borough, NJ

The Mayor
Ridgefield Park Village, NJ

The Mayor
River Edge Borough, NJ

The Mayor
Rutherford Borough, NJ

The Mayor
Saddle Brook Township, NJ

The Mayor
Teaneck Township, NJ

The Mayor
Tenafly Borough, NJ

The Mayor
Wallington Borough, NJ

The Mayor
Westwood Borough, NJ

The Mayor
Wyckoff Towship, NJ

Chair: Board of Chosen Freeholders
Burlington County
P.O. Box 6000 - 49 Rancocas Road
Mount Holly, NJ 08060

The Mayor
Burlington Township, NJ

The Mayor
Cinnaminson Township, NJ

The Mayor
Delran Township, NJ

The Mayor
Evesham Township, NJ

The Mayor
Florence Township, NJ

The Mayor
Maple Shade Township, NJ

The Mayor
Medford Township, NJ

The Mayor
Moorestown Township, NJ

The Mayor
Mount Holly Township, NJ

The Mayor
Mount Laurel Township, NJ

The Mayor
Pemberton Township, NJ

The Mayor
Southampton Township, NJ

The Mayor
Willingboro Township, NJ

Chair: Board of Chosen Freeholders
Camden County
Courthouse - 520 Market Street
Camden, NJ 08102-1375

The Mayor
Bellmawr Borough, NJ

The Mayor
Camden City, NJ

The Mayor
Cherry Hill Township, NJ

The Mayor
Collingswood Borough, NJ

The Mayor
Gloucester City, NJ

The Mayor
Gloucester Township, NJ

The Mayor
Haddon Township, NJ

The Mayor
Haddonfield Borough, NJ

The Mayor
Lindenwold Borough, NJ

The Mayor
Pennsauken Township, NJ

The Mayor
Voorhees Township, NJ

The Mayor
Winslow Township, NJ

Chair: Board of Chosen Freeholders
Cape May County
County Administration Bldg.
Cape May, NJ 08210

The Mayor
Lower Township, NJ

The Mayor
Middle Township, NJ

The Mayor
Upper Township, NJ

Chair: Board of Chosen Freeholders
Cumberland County
790 East Commerce Street
Bridgeton, NJ 08302

The Mayor
Bridgeton City, NJ

The Mayor
Millville City, NJ

The Mayor
Vineland City, NJ

Chair: Board of Chosen Freeholders
Essex County
465 Dr. Martin Luther King Boulevard
Newark, NJ 07102

The Mayor
Belleville Township, NJ

The Mayor
Bloomfield Township, NJ

The Mayor
Cedar Grove Township

The Mayor
East Orange City, NJ

The Mayor
Irvington Township, NJ

The Mayor
Livingston Township, NJ

The Mayor
Maplewood Township, NJ

The Mayor
Millburn Township, NJ

The Mayor
Montclair Township, NJ

The Mayor
Newark City, NJ

The Mayor
Nutley Township, NJ

The Mayor
Orange City Township, NJ

The Mayor
South Orange Village, NJ

The Mayor
Verona Township, NJ

The Mayor
West Caldwell Township, NJ

The Mayor
West Orange Township, NJ

Chair: Board of Chosen Freeholders
Gloucester County
1 North Broad Street
Woodbury, NJ 08096

The Mayor
Deptford Township, NJ

The Mayor
Franklin Township, NJ

The Mayor
Glassboro Township, NJ

The Mayor
Mantua Township, NJ

The Mayor
Monroe Township, NJ

The Mayor
Washington Township, NJ

The Mayor
West Deptford, NJ

The Mayor
Woodbury City, NJ

Chair: Board of Chosen Freeholders
Hudson County
583 Newark Avenue
Jersey City, NJ 07306

The Mayor
Bayonne City, NJ

The Mayor
Harrison Town, NJ

The Mayor
Hoboken City, NJ

The Mayor
Jersey City, NJ

The Mayor
Kearny Town, NJ

The Mayor
North Bergen Township, NJ

The Mayor
Secaucus Township, NJ

The Mayor
Union City, NJ

The Mayor
Weehawken Township, NJ

The Mayor
West New York Town, NJ

Chair: Board of Chosen Freeholders
Hunterdon County
1 East Main Street
Flemington, NJ 08822

The Mayor
Clinton Township, NJ

Chair: Board of Chosen Freeholders
Mercer County
640 South Broad Street
Trenton, NJ 08650-0068

The Mayor
East Windson Township, NJ

The Mayor
Ewing Township, NJ

The Mayor
Hamilton Township, NJ

The Mayor
Hopewell Township, NJ

The Mayor
Lawrence Township, NJ

The Mayor
Princeton Borough, NJ

The Mayor
Princeton Township, NJ

The Mayor
Trenton City, NJ

The Mayor
West Windsor Township, NJ

Chair: Board of Chosen Freeholders
Middlesex County
1 J.F. Kennedy Square
New Brunswick, NJ 08901

The Mayor
Carteret Borough, NJ

The Mayor
East Brunswick Township, NJ

The Mayor
Edison Township, NJ

The Mayor
Highland Park Borough, NJ

The Mayor
Metuchen Borough, NJ

The Mayor
Middlesex Borough, NJ

The Mayor
Monroe Township, NJ

The Mayor
New Brunswick City, NJ

The Mayor
North Brunswick Township, NJ

The Mayor
Old Bridge Township, NJ

The Mayor
Perth Amboy City, NJ

The Mayor
Piscataway Township, NJ

The Mayor
Sayreville Borough, NJ

The Mayor
South Brunswick Township, NJ

The Mayor
South Plainfield Borough, NJ

The Mayor
South River Borough, NJ

The Mayor
Woodbridge Township, NJ

Chair: Board of Chosen Freeholders
Monmouth County
One East Main Street
Freehold, NJ 07728

The Mayor
Aberdeen Township, NJ

The Mayor
Asbury Park City, NJ

The Mayor
Eastontown Borough, NJ

The Mayor
Freehold Borough, NJ

The Mayor
Freehold Township, NJ

The Mayor
Hazlet Township, NJ

The Mayor
Holmdel Township, NJ

The Mayor
Howell Township, NJ

The Mayor
Keansburg Borough, NJ

The Mayor
Long Branch City, NJ

The Mayor
Manalapan Township, NJ

The Mayor
Marlboro Township, NJ

The Mayor
Middletown Township, NJ

The Mayor
Neptune Township, NJ

The Mayor
Ocean Township, NJ

The Mayor
Red Bank Borough, NJ

The Mayor
Tinton Falls Borough, NJ

The Mayor
Wall Township, NJ

Chair: Board of Chosen Freeholders
Morris County
Administrative & Records Building
Morristown, NJ 07960

The Mayor
Denville Township, NJ

The Mayor
Dover Town, NJ

The Mayor
Hanover Township, NJ

The Mayor
Jefferson Township, NJ

The Mayor
Lincoln Park Township, NJ

The Mayor
Madison Borough, NJ

The Mayor
Montville Township, NJ

The Mayor
Morris Township, NJ

The Mayor
Morristown Town, NJ

The Mayor
Mount Olive Township, NJ

The Mayor
Par-Troy Hills Township, NJ

The Mayor
Pequannock Township, NJ

The Mayor
Randolph Township, NJ

The Mayor
Rockaway Township, NJ

The Mayor
Roxbury Township, NJ

The Mayor
Washington Township, NJ

Chair: Board of Chosen Freeholders
Ocean County
P.O. Box 2191
Toms River, NJ 08754-2191

The Mayor
Barnegat Township, NJ

The Mayor
Berkeley Township, NJ

The Mayor
Brick Township, NJ

The Mayor
Dover Township, NJ

The Mayor
Jackson Township, NJ

The Mayor
Lacey Township, NJ

The Mayor
Lakewood Township, NJ

The Mayor
Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ

The Mayor
Manchester Township, NJ

The Mayor
Pt. Pleasant Borough, NJ

The Mayor
Stafford Township, NJ

Chair: Board of Chosen Freeholders
Passaic County
317 Pennsylvania Avenue
Paterson, NJ 07503

The Mayor
Clifton City, NJ

The Mayor
Hawthorne Borough, NJ

The Mayor
Little Falls Township, NJ

The Mayor
Passaic City, NJ

The Mayor
Paterson City, NJ

The Mayor
Pompton Lakes Borough, NJ

The Mayor
Ringwood Borough, NJ

The Mayor
Totowa Borough, NJ

The Mayor
Wayne Township, NJ

The Mayor
West Milford Township, NJ

The Mayor
West Paterson, NJ

Chair: Board of Chosen Freeholders
Salem County
Court House - 92 Market Street
Salem, NJ 08079

The Mayor
Pennsville Township, NJ

Chair: Board of Chosen Freeholders
Somerset County
20 Grove Street
Somerville, NJ 08876-1262

The Mayor
Bernards Township, NJ

The Mayor
Branchburg Township, NJ

The Mayor
Franklin Township, NJ

The Mayor
Hillsborough Township, NJ

The Mayor
Manville Borough, NJ

The Mayor
North Plainfield Borough, NJ

The Mayor
Somerville Borough, NJ

The Mayor
Warren Township, NJ

Chair: Board of Chosen Freeholders
Sussex County
Plotts Road
Newton, NJ 07860

The Mayor
Hopatcong Borough, NJ

The Mayor
Sparta Township, NJ

The Mayor
Vernon Township, NJ

Chair: Board of Chosen Freeholders
Union County
Elizabethtown Plaza
Elizabeth, NJ 07207

The Mayor
Berkeley Heights Township, NJ

The Mayor
Clark Township, NJ

The Mayor
Cranford Township, NJ

The Mayor
Elizabeth City, NJ

The Mayor
Hillside Township, NJ

The Mayor
Linden City, NJ

The Mayor
New Providence Borough, NJ

The Mayor
Plainfield City, NJ

The Mayor
Rahway City, NJ

The Mayor
Roselle Borough, NJ

The Mayor
Roselle Park Borough, NJ

The Mayor
Scotch Plains Township, NJ

The Mayor
Springfield Township, NJ

The Mayor
Summit City, NJ

The Mayor
Union Township, NJ

The Mayor
Westfield Town, NJ

Chair: Board of Chosen Freeholders
Warren County
165 County Road, 519 South
Belvidere, NJ 07823-1949

The Mayor
Hackettstown Town, NJ

The Mayor
Phillipsburg Town, NJ

U.S. Senator Frank Lautenberg
1 Newark Center - 14th Floor
Newark, NJ 07102

U.S. Senator Robert G. Torricelli
1 Riverfront Plaza - Room 113
Newark, NJ 07102

N.J. State Senator Gary J. Furnari
36th District
590 Franklin Avenue
Nutley, NJ 07110

N.J. State Assemblyman Paul DiGaetano
36th District
71 Union Avenue
Rutherford, NJ 07070

N.J. State Assemblyman John V. Kelly
36th District
371 Franklin Avenue
Nutley, NJ 07110

Gov. Don Siegelman
State Capitol
600 Dexter Avenue
Montgomery, AL 36130-2751

Gov. Tony Knowles
P.O. Box 110001
Juneau, AK 99811-0001

Gov. Jane Dee Hull
State Capitol
1700 West Washington
Phoenix, AZ 85007

Gov. Mike Huckabee
250 State Capitol
Little Rock, AR 72201

Gov. Gary Davis
State Capitol
Sacramento, CA 95814

Gov. Bill Owens
136 State Capitol
Denver, CO 80203-1792

Gov. John G. Rowland
210 Capitol Avenue
Hartford, CT 06106

Gov. Ruth Ann Minner
Tatnall Building
William Penn Street
Dover, DE 19901

Gov. Jeb Bush
The Capitol
Tallahassee, FL 32399-0001

Gov. Roy Barnes
203 State Capitol
Atlanta, GA 30334

Gov. Benjamin J. Catetano
State Capitol
Honolulu, HI 96813

Gov. Dirk Kempthorne
P.O. Box 83720
State Capitol
Boise, ID 83720-0034

Gov. George H. Ryan
State Capitol
Springfield, IL 62706

Gov. Frank O'Bannon
206 State Capitol
Indianapolis, IN 46204

Gov. Tom Vilsack
State Capitol
Des Moines, IA 50319-0001

Gov. Bill Graves
Capitol Building - 2nd Floor
Topeka, KS 666121-1590

Gov. Paul E. Patton
State Capitol
700 Capitol Avenue
Frankfort, KY 40601

Gov. Mike Foster Jr.
P.O. Box 94004
Baton Rouge, LA 70804-9004

Gov. Angus S. King Jr.
State House - Station 1
Augusta, ME 04333

Gov. Parris N. Glendening
State House
100 State Circle
Annapolis, MD 21401

Gov. Argeo Paul Celluci
State House - Room 360
Boston, MA 02133

Gov. Jesse Ventura
103 State Capitol
73 Constitution Avenue
St. Paul, MN 55155

Gov. Ronnie Musgrove
P.O. Box 139
Jackson, MS 39205

Gov. Bob Holden
Missouri Capitol Building - Room 216
Jefferson City, MO 65101

Gov. Judy Martz
P.O. Box 0801
Helena, MT 59620

Gov. Mike Johanns
P.O. Box 94848
Lincoln, NE 68509-4848

Gov. Kenny Guinn
State Capitol
Carson City, NV 89710

Gov. Jeanne Shaheen
State House - Room 208
Concord, NH 03301

The Governor
P.O. Box 001
Trenton, NJ 08625

Gov. Gary E. Johnson
State Capitol Building
Santa Fe, NM 87503

Gov. George E. Pataki
State Capitol
Albany, NY 12224

Gov. Michael F. Easley
20301 Mail Service Center
Raleigh, NC 27699-0301

Gov. John Hoeven
600 E. Boulevard - Dept. 101
Bismark, ND 58505-0001

Gov. Bob Taft
77 South High Street - 30th Floor
Columbus, OH 43215

Gov. Frank Keating
State Capitol Bldg. - Room 212
Oklahoma City, OK 73105

Gov. John A. Kitzhaber
State Capitol Building
Salem, OR 97301-4047

Gov. Tom Ridge
225 Main Capitol
Harrisburg, PA 17120

Gov. Lincoln Almond
222 State House
Providence, RI 02903-1196

Gov. Jim Hodges
P.O. Box 11829
Columbia, SC 29211

Gov. William J. Janklow
500 East Capitol
Pierre, SD 57501-5070

Gov. Don Sundquist
State Capitol
Nashville, TN 37243-0001

Gov. Rick Perry
P.O. Box 12428
Austin, TX 78711

Gov. Michael O. Leavitt
210 State Capitol
Salt Lake City, UT 84114

Gov. Howard Dean, M.D.
109 State Street
Montpelier, VT 05609

Gov. Jim Gilmore
State Capitol - 3rd Floor
Richmond, VA 23219

Gov. Gary Locke
P.O. Box 40002
Olympia, WA 98504-0002

Gov. Bob Wise
1900 Kanawha Blvd. East
Charleston, WV 25305

Gov. Tommy G. Thompson
125 S. State Capitol
Madison, WI 53702

Gov. Jim Geringer
Wyoming State Capitol
Cheyenne, WY 82002

State Attorney General Bill Pryor
State House
11 S. Union Street
Montgomery, AL 36130

State Attorney Bruce M. Botelho
P.O. Box 110300
Diamond Courthouse
Juneau, AK 99811-0300

State Attorney Janet Napolitano
1275 W. Washington Street
Phoenix, AZ 85007

State Attorney Mark Pryor
323 Center Street
Little Rock, AR 72201-2610

State Attorney Bill Lockyer
1300 I St. - Ste. 1740
Sacramento, CA 95814

State Attorney Ken Salazar
1525 Sherman Street
Denver, CO 80203

State Attorney Richard Blumenthal
55 Elm Street
Hartford, CT 06141-0120

State Attorney M. Jane Brady
820 N. French Street
Wilmington, DE 19801

Robert Rigsby - D.C. Corporation Counsel
411 4th Street N.W.
Washington, D.C. 20001

State Attorney Robert A. Butterworth
The Capitol - PL 01
Tallahassee, FL 32399-1050

State Attorney Thurbert E. Baker
40 Capitol Square SW
Atlanta, GA 30334-1300

State Attorney Earl Anzai
425 Queen Street
Honolulu, HI 96813

State Attorney Alan G. Lance
Statehouse
Boise, ID 83720-1000

State Attorney Jim Ryan
100 W. Randolph St.
Chicago, IL 60601

State Attorney Steve Carter
402 W. Washington Street - 5th Floor
Indianapolis, IN 46204

State Attorney Tom Miller
1305 E. Walnut
Des Moinse, IA 50319

State Attorney Carla J. Stovall
120 S.W. 10th Ave. - 2nd Floor
Topeka, KS 66612-1597

State Attorney A. Benjamin Chandler III
State Capitol - Room 116
Frankfort, KY 40601

State Attorney Richard P. Ieyoub
P.O. Box 94095
Baton Rouge, LA 70804-4095

State Attorney Steve Rowe
State House Station 6
Augusta, ME 04333

State Attorney J. Joseph Curran, Jr.
200 St. Paul Place
Baltimore, MD 21202-2202

State Attorney Tom Reilly
1 Ashburton Place
Boston, MA 02108-1698

State Attorney Jennifer Granholm
P.O. Box 30212
Lansing, MI 48909-0212

State Attorney Mike Hatch
State Capitol - Ste. 102
St. Paul, MN 55155

State Attorney Mike Moore
P.O. Box 220
Jackson, MS 39205-0220

State Attorney Jeremiah W.Nixon
207 W. High Street
Jefferson City, MO 65101

State Attorney Mike McGrath
215 N. Sanders
Helena, MT 59620-1401

State Attorney Don Stenberg
P.O. Box 98920
Lincoln, NE 68509-8920

State Attorney Frankie Sue Del Papa
100 N. Carson Street
Carson City, NV 89701

State Attorney Philip T. McLaughlin
25 Capitol Street
Concord, NH 03301-6397

State Attorney John Farmer
25 Market Street, CN 080
Trenton, NJ 08625

State Attorney Particia Madrid
P.O. Drawer 1508
Santa Fe, NM 87504-1508

State Attorney Eliot Spitzer
The Capitol - 2nd Floor
Albany, NY 12224

State Attorney Roy Cooper
P.O. Box 629
Raleigh, NC 27602-0629

State Attorney Wayne Stenehjem
600 E. Boulevard Ave.
Bismark, ND 58505-0040

State Attorney Betty D.Montgomery
30 E. Broad Street
Columbus, OH 43266-0410

State Attorney W.A. Drew Edmondson
2300 N. Lincoln Blvd.
Oklahoma City, OK 73105

State Attorney Hardy Myers
1162 Court St. NE
Salem, OR 97310

State Attorney Mike Fisher
Strawberry Square
Harrisburg, PA 17120

State Attorney Sheldon Whitehouse
150 S. Main Street
Providence, RI 02903

State Attorney Charlie Condon
P.O. Box 11549
Columbia, SC 29211-1549

State Attorney Mark Barnett
500 E. Capitol
Pierre, SD 57501-5070

State Attorney Paul Summers
500 Charlotte Avenue
Nashville, TN 37243

State Attorney John Cornyn
P.O. Box 12548
Austin, TX 78711-2548

State Attorney Mark Shurtleff
State Capitol - Room 236
Salt Lake City, UT 84114-0810

State Attorney William H. Sorrell
109 State Street
Montpelier, VT 05609-1001

State Attorney Mark L. Earley
900 E. Main Street
Richmond, VA 23219

State Attorney Christine O. Gregoire
P.O. Box 40100
Olympia, WA 98504-0100

State Attorney Darrell V. McGraw, Jr.
1900 Kanawha Blvd. E.
Charleston, WV 25305

State Attorney James E. Doyle
P.O. Box 7857
Madison, WI 53707-7857

State Attorney Gay Woodhouse
State Capitol Building
Cheyenne, WY 82002

National Association of Attorneys General
750 First Street NE - Ste. 1100
Washington, D.C. 20002

U.S. Chief Justice Breyer
U.S. Chief Justice Gingburg
U.S. Chief Justice Souter
U.S. Chief Justice Thomas
U.S. Chief Justice Scalia
U.S. Chief Justice Stevens
U.S. Chief Justice Reinhquist
U.S. Chief Justice O'Connor
U.S. Chief Justice Kennedy
U.S. Supreme Court Building
1 First Street N.E.
Washington, D.C. 20543

The U.S. Marshal - District of Columbia
U.S. Courthouse
3rd & Constitution Avenue N.W.
Washington, D.C. 20001

The Honorable Ron Paul
U.S. House of Representatives
Washington, D.C. 20515

Federal Bureau of Investigation
J.Edgar Hoover Bldg.
935 Pennsylvania Avenue N.W.
Washington, D.C. 20535-0001

Speaker of the House
U.S. House of Representatives
H-232 Capitol Building
Washington, D.C. 20515-6501

New Jersey Division of State Police
P.O. Box 7068
West Trenton, NJ 08628

AFL-CIO Public Affairs
815 16th Street N.W.
Washington, D.C. 20006

World Law Group
Thomas J. Harold Jr.
Glass, McCullough, Sherrill & Harold
1409 Peachtree Street N.E.
Altanta, GA 30309

State Capital Law Firm Group
J. Phil Carlton - CEO
P.O. Box 67
Pinetops, NC 27864

Unilaw
Dale Schedler
Lewis, Rice & Fingersh L.C.
1010 Walnut - Ste. 500
Kansas City, MO 64106

Multilaw
Robert Tunnell
Gordon & Rees
Embarcadero Center West - 20th Floor
San Francisco, CA 94111

Globalaw
Martin Campanella
McBride, Baker & Coles
500 West Madison Street - 40th Floor
Chicago, IL 60661-2511

The Advocacy Group
James B. Christian
Patton, Boggs, L.L.P.
2550 M Street N.W.
Washington, D.C. 20037

Mayor Rudolph W. Giuliani
City Hall
New York, NY 10007

Fernando Ferrer - Bronx Borough President
851 Grand Concourse
Bronx, NY 10451

C. Virginia Fields - Manhattan Borough President
Municipal Bldg. - 19th Floor South
One Centre Street
New York, NY 10007

Claire Shulman - Queens Borough President
120-55 Queens Blvd.
Kew Gardens, NY 11424

Guy V. Molinari - Staten Island Borough President
120 Borough Hall
Staten Island, NY 10301

Bronx County District Attorney
193 E. 161st. Street
Bronx, NY 10451

Kings County District Attorney
210 Joralemen Street
Brooklyn, NY 11201

New York County District Attorney
One Hogan Place
New York, NY 10013

Queens County District Attorney
Queens Criminal Court Bldg.
125-01 Queens Blvd.
Kew Gardens, NY 11415

Richmond County District Attorney
36 Richmond Terrace
State Island, NY 10301

New York Investigation Department
Commissioner Edward J. Kuriansky
80 Maiden Lane
New York, NY 10038

New York Law Department
Corporation Counsel
100 Church Street
New York, NY 10007

New York Police Department
Police Commissioner
One Police Plaza
New York, NY 10038

The City University of New York
Deputy Chancellor
535 E. 80th Street
New York, NY 10021

Larry D. Wallace - Director
Tennessee Bureau of Investigation
1148 Foster Avenue
Nashville, TN 37210-4406

Commissioner Dwight O. Helmick, Jr.
California Highway Patrol
P.O. Box 942898
Sacramento, CA 94298-0001

David P. Drulinger
Chief Assistant Attorney General
Criminal Law Division
P.O. Box 944255
Sacramento, CA 94244-2550

Director Steven Stavely
Law Enforcement Division
P.O. Box 903281
Sacramento, CA 94203-2810

Superintendent Ronald C. Ruecker
Oregon State Police Department
400 Public Service Bldg.
255 Capitol Street N.E.
Salem, OR 97310

Director Grace Crunican
Oregon Transportation Department
355 Capitol Street N.E. - Room 135
Salem, OR 97801-3871

Office of the First Lady
The White House
1600 Pennsylvania Avenue
Washington, D.C. 20500

Fr. Daniel Coughlin
Chaplain of the House
U.S. House of Representatives
HB-25 Capitol Bldg.
Washington, D.C. 20515-6655

U.S. Armed Forces Chaplain - Board Chairman
C/o Office of the Undersecretary of Defense
The Pentagon
Washington, D.C. 20301-3010

International Federation of Airline Pilots' Associations
Interpilot House
Gogmore Lane
Chertsey, Surrey KT16 9AP England

The Coalition of Airline Pilots Associations
1146 19th Street N.W. - Ste. 600
Washington, D.C. 20036-3703

National President
The Airline Dispatchers Federation
700 13th Street - Ste. 950
Washington, D.C. 20005

President
Aircraft Mechanics Fraternal Association
P.O. Box 1221
Laconia, NH 03247-1221

President
Aircraft Owners & Pilots Association
421 Aviation Highway
Frederick, MD 21701

R. Thomas Buffenbarger - President
The International Association of Machinists
& Aerospace Workers
9000 Machinists Place
Upper Marlboro, MD 20772-2687

Pat Mitchell - CEO & Pres.
Public Broadcasting Service
1320 Braddock Avenue
Alexandria, VA 22314

Mr. Bill Moyers
Facing the Truth with Bill Moyers
WNET
450 West 33rd Street - 6th Floor
New York, NY 10001

Mr. Al Martin
C/o National Liberty Press LCC Center
P.O. Box 43
Pray, MT 59065

Mr. John Fuquay
Lubbock Avalanche/Journal
710 Avenue J #491
Lubbock, TX 79401-1808

The Dean
University of Texas - Arlington
Box 19088
Arlington, TX 76019-0088

The Dean
Texas A&M University - Galveston
P.O. Box 1675
Galveston, TX 77553

The Dean
Texas Christian University
TCU Box 297013
Fort Worth, TX 76219

The Dean
University of Texas - Austin
Austin, TX 78712-1157

The Dean
University of Texas - Dallas
P.O. Box 830688
Richardson, TX 75083-0688

The Dean
University of Texas - El Paso
500 W. University Avenue
El Paso, TX 79968

The Dean
University of Texas - Pan American
1201 W. University Drive
Edinburg, TX 78539

The Dean
University of Texas - Permain Basin
4901 E. University Blvd.
Odessa, TX 79762

The Dean
University of Texas - San Antonio
6900 N. Loop 1604 W.
San Antonio, TX 78249-0617

Maciej Weirzynski - Editor in Chief
Nowy Dzlennik
333 West 38th Street
New York, NY 10018

Elzbieta Olender-Dmowska - Editor in Chief
Super Express - USA Publishing Group
35-40 36th Street
Long Island City, NY 11106

Mr. Czeslaw Andrzejewski - Editor in Chief
Polska Gazeta - Spring Publishing Group
419 Manhattan Avenue
Brooklyn, NY 11222

Mr. Marc H. Morial, President
Mr. Thomas H. Menino - Vice President
Mr. J. Thomas Cochran - Executive Director
Mr. James Garner - Chair, Advisory Board
The U.S. Conference of Mayors
1620 I Street N.W.
Washington, D.C. 20006

Since it is blatantly apparent that FEDERAL officials appointed to their respective FEDERAL office and their FEDERAL agencies during both the Clinton Administration as well as the Bush Administration have, are and will continue to use the powers of their office/agency to engage in CRIMINAL MALFEASANCE as well in OBSTRUCTION OF JUSTICE with specific regard to this CHEMTRAIL spraying all across the continental United States of America, chemtrail information letters have been sent to the following
FEDERAL Law Enforcement Officers in the U.S. Marshal's Service:

Northern District of Alabama
U.S. Marshal William H. Edwards, III
1729 N 5th Avenue - Room 240
Birmingham, AL 35203

Middle District of Alabama
U.S. Marshal Florence M. Cauthen
Frank M. Johnson Federal Building
15 Lee Street - Room 224
Montgomery, AL 36104

Southern District of Alabama
U.S. Marshal Robert J. Moore
U.S. Courthouse
113 St. Joseph Street - Room 413
Mobile, AL 36602

District of Alaska
U.S. Marshal John R. Murphy
U.S. Courthouse
222 W 7th Street - Room 189
Anchorage, AK 99513

District of Arizona
U.S. Marshal Alfred E. Madrid
U.S. Courthouse
230 N 1st Avenue - Room 8204
Phoenix, AZ 85025

Eastern District of Arkansas
U.S. Marshal Conrad Pattilo
U.S. Courthouse
600 W Capitol Avenue - Room 445
Little Rock, AR 72201

Western District of Arkansas
U.S. Marshal Kenneth McFerran
Judge Issac C. Parker Federal Building
30 S 6th Street - Room 243
Fort Smith, AR 72901

Northern District of California
U.S. Marshal Thomas Klenieski (Acting)
U.S. Courthouse/Phillip Burton Building
450 Golden Gate Avenue - Room 20-6888
San Francisco, CA 94102

Eastern District of California
U.S. Marshal Jerry J. Enomoto
U.S. Courthouse
650 Capitol Mall - Room 1020
Sacramento, CA 95814

Central District of California
U.S. Marshal Tony Perez
U.S. Courthouse
312 N Spring Street - Room G-23
Los Angeles, CA 90012

Southern District of California
U.S. Marshal Steven C. Stafford (Acting)
U.S. Courthouse
940 Front Street - Room LL B-71
San Diego, CA 92189

District of Colorado
U.S. Marshal Tina Rowe
U.S. Courthouse
1929 Stout Street - Room C-324
Denver, CO 80294

District of Connecticut
U.S. Marshal John R. O'Connor
U.S.Courthouse
141 Church Street - Room 323
New Haven, CT 06510

District of Columbia
U.S. Marshal Donald W. Horton
U.S. Courthouse
3rd & Constitution Avenue, NW - Room 1103
Washington, D.C. 20001

District of Delaware
U.S. Marshal Timothy P. Mullaney, Sr.
U.S. Courthouse
844 King Street - Room 4311
Wilmington, DE 19801

Northern District of Florida
U.S. Marshal James W. Lockley
U.S. Courthouse
100 E Park Avenue - Room 100
Tallahassee, FL 32302

Middle District of Florida
U.S. Marshal Don R. Moreland
U.S. Courthouse
801 N Florida Avenue - 4th Floor
Tampa, FL 33602-4519

Southern District of Florida
U.S. Marshal James A. Tassone
Federal Courthouse Square
301 N Miami Avenue - Room 205
Miami, FL 33128

Northern District of Georgia
U.S.Marshal Robert H. McMichael
Federal Building
75 Spring Street, SW - Room 1669
Atlanta, GA 30303

Middle District of Georgia
U.S. Marshal Lawson Cary Bittick
U.S. Courthouse
3rd & Mulberry Street - Room 101
Macon, GA 31201

Southern District of Georgia
U.S. Marshal J. Walter Caldwell
U.S. Courthouse
125 Bull Street - Room 333
Savannah, GA 31401

District of Guam
U.S. Marshal Joaquin (Jack) Salas
344 U.S. Courthouse
520 West Soledad Avenue
Hagatna, Guam 96910

District of Hawaii
U.S. Marshal Howard H. Tagomori
U.S. Courthouse
300 Ala Moana Boulevard - Room C-103
Honolulu, HI 96850

District of Idaho
U.S. Marshal James H. Benham
U.S. Courthouse
550 W Fort Street, MSC-10
Room 777
Boise, ID 83724

Northern District of Illinois
U.S. Marshal James Whigham
219 S. Dearborn Street - Room 2444
Chicago, IL 60604

Central District of Illinois
U.S. Marshal Robert Moore
600 E Monroe Street - Room 333
Springfield, IL 62701

Southern District of Illinois
U.S. Marshal Terrance Delaney
U.S. Courthouse
750 Missouri Avenue - Room 127
East St. Louis, IL 62201

Northern District of Indiana
U.S. Marshal Michael D. Carrington
Federal Building
204 S Main Street - Room 233
South Bend, IN 46601

Southern District of Indiana
U.S. Marshal Frank J. Anderson
U.S. Courthouse
46 E Ohio Street - Room 227
Indianapolis, IN 46204

Northern District of Iowa
U.S. Marshal Dennis H. Blome
Federal Building
101 First Street, SE - Room 320
Cedar Rapids, IA 52401

Southern District of Iowa
U.S. Marshal Terry Walter (Acting)
U.S. Courthouse
123 E Walnut Street - Room 208
Des Moines, IA 50309

District of Kansas
U.S. Marshal Rand Rock
Federal Building
444 SE Quincy - Room 456
Topeka, KS 66683

Eastern District of Kentucky
U.S.Marshal Steven Stone (Acting)
Federal Building
Barr & Limestone Streets - Room 162
Lexington, KY 40507

Western District of Kentucky
U.S. Marshal Edward Douglas Hamilton
U.S. Courthouse
601 W Broadway - Room 162
Louisville, KY 40202

Eastern District of Louisiana
U.S. Marshal Dana Dickson (Acting)
U.S. Courthouse
500 Camp Street - Room C-600
New Orleans, LA 70130

Middle District of Louisiana
U.S. Marshal Ronald J. Boudreaux
U.S. Courthouse
777 Florida Street - Room G-48
Baton Rouge, LA 70801

Western District of Louisiana
U.S. Marshal James W. Oakes
U.S. Courthouse
300 Fannin Street - Ste. 1202
Shreveport, LA 71101

District of Maine
U.S. Marshal Laurent F. Gilbert
156 Federal Street - 1st Floor
Portland, ME 04101

District of Maryland
U.S. Marshal George K. McKinney
U.S. Courthouse
101 W Lombard Street - Room 605
Baltimore, MD 21201

District of Massachusetts
U.S. Marshal Nancy J. McGillivary
U.S. Courthouse
Congress & Water Streets - Room 1516
Boston, MA 02109

Eastern District of Michigan
U.S. Marshal James R. Douglas, Jr.
Federal Building
231 W Lafayette Street - Room 120
Detroit, MI 48226

Western District of Michigan
U.S. Marshal Barbara C. Lee
Federal Building
110 Michigan Avenue, N.W. - Room 544
Grand Rapids, MI 49503

District of Minnesota
U.S. Marshal Charles L. Zacharias
U.S. Courthouse
110 S 4th Street - Room 523
Minneapolis, MN 55401

Northern District of Mississippi
U.S. Marshal Steven Markert (Acting)
James O. Eastland Courthouse Building
245 E Capitol Streets - Ste. 305
Jackson, MS 39201

Eastern District of Missouri
U.S. Marshal Flora Gant (Acting)
U.S. Courthouse
1114 Market Street - Room 108
St. Louis, MO 63101

Western District of Missouri
U.S. Marshal R. Bradford English
U.S. Courthouse
400 E 9th Street - Room 3740
Kansas City, MO 64106

District of Montana
U.S. Marshal Donald Combs (Acting)
Federal Building
215 1st Avenue N - Room 307
Great Falls, MT 59401

District of Nebraska
U.S. Marshal John Cleveland (Acting)
Zorinsky Federal Building
215 N 17th Street - Room 8121
Omaha, NE 68102

District of Nevada
U.S. Marshal Jose Troncoso
U.S. Courthouse
300 Las Vegas Blvd. S - Room 448
Las Vegas, NV 89101

District of New Hampshire
U.S. Marshal Raymond G. Gagnon
Federal Building
55 Pleasant Street - Room 409
Concord, NH 03301

District of New Jersey
U.S. Marshal Charles L. McNeal (Acting)
U.S. Courthouse/Post Office
Federal Square - Room 500
Newark, NJ 07101

District of New Mexico
U.S. Marshal Tommy Bustamante (Acting)
U.S. Courthouse
500 Gold Avenue SW - Room 12403
Albuquerque, NM 87102

Northern District of New York
U.S. Marshal Edward J. Kelly
227 Federal Building
Federal Station
Syracuse, NY 13261

Eastern District of New York
U.S. Marshal Daniel C. Byrne
225 Cadman Plaza E - Room 172
Brooklyn, NY 11201

Southern District of New York
U.S. Marshal Russell Qualliotine
500 Pearl Street - Ste. 400
New York, NY 10007

Western District of New York
U.S. Marshal John P. McCaffrey
U.S. Courthouse
68 Court Street - Room 129
Buffalo, NY 14202

Eastern District of North Carolina
U.S. Marshal Mark R. Tucker
Federal Building
310 New Bern Avenue - Room 744
Raleigh, NC 27611

Middle District of North Carolina
U.S. Marshal Becky W. Wallace
U.S. Courthouse
324 W Market Street - Room 234
Greensboro, NC 27402

Western District of North Carolina
U.S. Marshal Walter B. Edmisten
U.S. Courthouse
100 Otis Street - Room 315
Asheville, NC 28801

District of North Dakota
U.S. Marshal Brian Berg
Old Federal Building
655 1st Avenue N - Room 317
Fargo, ND 58108

District of the Northern Mariana Islands
U.S. Marshal Joaquin (Jack) Salas
Horiguchi Building - 1st Floor
Garpan, Saipan, MP 96950

Northern District of Ohio
U.S. Marshal David W. Troutman
U.S. Courthouse
201 Superior Avenue - Room B-1
Cleveland, OH 44114

Southern District of Ohio
U.S. Marshal R Allen Smith
U.S. Courthouse
85 Marconi Boulevard - Room 460
Columbus, OH 43215

Northern District of Oklahoma
U.S. Marshal James M. Hughes
U.S. Courthouse
333 W 4th Street - Room 4557
Tulsa, OK 74402

Eastern District of Oklahoma
U.S. Marshal Donald Abdallah (Acting)
U.S. Courthouse
111 N 5th Street - Room 136
Muskogee, OK 74401

Western District of Oklahoma
U.S. Marshal Patrick J. Wilkerson
U.S. Courthouse
200 NW 4th Street - Room 2418
Oklahoma City, OK 73102

District of Oregon
U.S. Marshal Reginald B. Madsen
Mark O. Hatfield U.S. Courthouse
1000 SW 3rd Avenue - Room 401
Portland, OR 97204

Eastern District of Pennsylvania
U.S. Marshal Roger Arechiga (Acting)
U.S. Courthouse
601 Market Street - Room 2110
Philadelphia, PA 19106

Middle District of Pennsylvania
U.S. Marshal Walter D. Sokolowski
Federal Building - Room 231
Washington Ave. & Linden Street
Scranton, PA 18501

Western District of Pennsylvania
U.S. Marshal Frank Policaro, Jr.
U.S. Courthouse
7th Avenue & Grant Street - Room 539
Pittsburg, PA 15219

District of Puerto Rico
U.S. Marshal Herman Wirshing
Federal Building
150 Carlos Chardon Avenue - Room 200
Hato Rey, PR 00918

District of Rhode Island
U.S. Marshal John J. Leyden
Kennedy Plaza - Fleet Center - Ste. 300
Providence, RI 02901

District of South Carolina
U.S. Marshal Israel Brooks, Jr.
U.S. Courthouse
1845 Assembly Street - Room B-31
Columbia, SC 29202

District of South Dakota
U.S. Marshal Lyle W. Swenson
Federal Buidling
400 S Phillips Avenue - Room 216
Sioux Falls, SD 57104

Eastern District of Tennessee
U.S. Marshal Donald Benson (Acting)
Federal Building
800 Market Street - Ste 2-3107
Knoxville, TN 37902

Middle District of Tennessee
U.S. Marshal Edward S. Blair
Estes Kefauver Federal Building
110 9th Avenue S - Room A750
Nashville, TN 37203

Western District of Tennessee
U.S. Marshal Wesley Wood
Federal Building
167 N Main Street - Room 1029
Memphis, TN 38103

Northern District of Texas
U.S. Marshal D.W. Bransom, Jr.
Federal Buidling
1100 Commerce Street - Room 16F47
Dallas, TX 75242

Eastern District of Texas
U.S. Marshal Norman Batiste, Jr.
Federal Building
300 Willow Street - Room 329
Beaumont, TX 75702

Southern District of Texas
U.S. Marshal H.A. "Art" Contreras
U.S. Courthouse
515 Rusk Avenue - Room 10130
Houston, TX 77002

Western District of Texas
U.S. Marshal Jack O. Dean
U.S. Courthouse
655 E. Durango Boulevard - Room 235
San Antonio, TX 78206

District of Utah
U.S. Marshal Randall Anderson
U.S. Post Office & Courthouse
350 S Main Street - Room B-20
Salt Lake City, UT 84101

District of Vermont
U.S. Marshal John Sinclaire
11 Elmwood Avenue - Ste. 601
Burlington, VT 05401

District of the Virgin Islands
U.S. Marshal Conrad Hoover
U.S. Courthouse
Veteran's Drive - Room 371
St. Thomas, VI 00801

Eastern District of Virginia
U.S. Marshal John Clark (Acting)
401 Courthouse Square
Alexandria, VA 22314

Western District of Virginia
U.S. Marshal Kearn Knowles (Acting)
Federal Building
210 Franklin Road SW - Room 247
Roanoke, VA 24009

Eastern District of Washington
U.S.Marshal Merlin Buchanan (Acting)
U.S. Courthouse
920 W Riverside Avenue - Room 888
Spokane, WA 99201

Western District of Washington
U.S. Marshal David Miller (Acting)
U.S. Courthouse
1010 5th Avenue - Room 300
Seattle, WA 98104

Northern District of West Virginia
U.S. Marshal Leonard Joe Trupo
U.S. Courthouse
500 W Pike Street - P.O. Box 2807
Clarksburg, WV 26302

Southern District of West Virginia
U.S. Marshal Edgar Mitman (Acting)
P.O. Box 75147
Charleston, WV 25375

Eastern District of Wisconsin
U.S. Marshal Nannette H. Hegerty
U.S. Courthouse
517 E Wisconsin Avenue - Ste. 38
Milwaukee, WI 53202

Western District of Wisconsin
U.S. Marshal Dallas S. Neville
U.S. Courthouse
120 N Henry Street - Room 440
Madison, WI 53703

District of Wyoming
U.S. Marshal Juan A. DeHerrera
Joseph C. O'Mahoney Federal Center
2120 Capitol Avenue - Room 2124
Cheyenne, WY 82001

I'm quite sure that, by now, these U.S. Marhsals and their Deputy U.S. Marshals have witnessed chemtrail spraying for themselves with their very own eyes over their own places of residence.

In order to circumvent the lies, deceptions and 'disinformation' bellowed by "authoritative spokesmen" of the U.S. Air Force and the U.S. Environmental Protection Agency regarding the nature of 'Chemtrails', I've taken the liberty to send chemtrail information letters to the following individuals/organizations with the thought that THEIR expertise coupled with the resources/equipment at their disposal would validate and/or confirm the findings here on Mr. Carnicom's Website. Confirmation of these findings would
provide the necessary evidence for Federal Law Enforcement officers TO ARREST those responsible
for chemtrail spraying:


Director - O.S.H.A. Regional Office
JFK Federal Building - Room E340
Boston, MA 02203

Director - O.S.H.A. Bridgeport Area Office
Clark Building
1057 Broad Street - 4th Floor
Bridgeport, CT 06604

Director - O.S.H.A. Hartford Area Office
Federal Building
450 Main Street - Room 613
Hartford, CT 06103

Director - O.S.H.A. North Boston Area Office
Valley Office Park
13 Branch Street
Methuen, MA 01844

Director - O.S.H.A. South Boston Area Office
639 Granite Street, 4th Floor
Braintree, MA 02184

Director - O.S.H.A. Springfield Area Office
1441 Main Street - Room 550
Springfield, MA 01103-1493

Director - O.S.H.A. Bangor Area Office
202 Harlow Street, Room 211
Bangor, ME 04401

Director - O.S.H.A. Portland District Office
100 Middle Street, Ste. 410 West
Portland, ME 04101

Director - O.S.H.A. Concord Area Office
279 Pleasant Street - Ste. 201
Concord, NH 03301

Director - O.S.H.A. Providence Area Office
Federal Office Building
380 Westminster Mall, Room 243
Providence, RI 02903

Director - O.S.H.A. Regional Office
201 Varick Street - Room 670
New York, NY 10014

Director - O.S.H.A. Avenel Area Office
1030 St. Georges Avenue
Plaza 35, Suite 205
Avenel, NJ 07001

Director - O.S.H.A. Hasbrouck Heights Area Office
500 Route 17 South - 2nd Floor
Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604

Director - O.S.H.A. Marlton Area Office
Marlton Executive Park, Building 2
701 Route 73 South, Ste. 120
Marlton, NJ 08053

Director - O.S.H.A. Parsippany Area Office
2999 Cherry Hill Road, Ste. 304
Parsippany, NJ 07054

Director - O.S.H.A. Albany Area Office
401 New Karner Road - Ste. 300
Albany, NY 12205-3809

Director - O.S.H.A. Bayside District Office of the
Long Island Area Office
42-40 Bell Boulevard
Bayside, NY 11361

Director - O.S.H.A. Buffalo Area Office
5360 Genesee Street
Bowmansville, NY 14026

Director - O.S.H.A. Long Island Area Office
1400 Old Country Road - Ste. 208
Westbury, NY 11590

Director - O.S.H.A. Manhattan Area Office
6 World Trade Center, Room 881
New York, NY 10048

Director - O.S.H.A. Syracuse Area Office
3300 Vickery Road
North Syracuse, NY 13212

Director - O.S.H.A. Tarrytown Area Office
660 White Plains Road - 4th Floor
Tarrytown, NY 10591-5107

Director - O.S.H.A. Puerto Rico Area Office
BBV Plaza Building
1510 FD Roosevelt Avenue
Guaynabo, PR 00968

Director - O.S.H.A. Regional Office
The Curtis Center - Ste. 470 West
170 S. Independence Mall West
Philadelphia, PA 19106-3309

Director - O.S.H.A. Baltimore/Washington Area Office
1099 Winterson Road - Ste. 140
Linthicum, MD 21090

Director - O.S.H.A.Wilmington Area Office
Caleb Boggs Federal Building
844 North King Street - Room 2209
Wilmington, DE 19801

Director - O.S.H.A. Allentown Area Office
850 North 5th Street
Allentown, PA 18102-1731

Director - O.S.H.A. Erie Area Office
3939 West Ridge Road - Ste. B12
Erie, PA 16506-1857

Director - O.S.H.A. Harrisburg Area Office
Progress Plaza
49 North Progress Avenue
Harrisburg, PA 17109-3596

Director - O.S.H.A. Philadelphia Area Office
US Custom House - Room 242
Second & Chestnut Street
Philadelphia, PA 19106-2902

Director - O.S.H.A. Pittsburg Area Office
Federal Office Building - Room 1428
1000 Liberty Avenue
Pittsburg, PA 15222-4101

Director - O.S.H.A. Wilkes-Barre Area Office
The Stegmaier Building - Ste. 410
7 North Wilkes-Barre Blvd.
Wilkes-Barre, PA 18702-5241

Director - O.S.H.A. Norfolk Area Office
Federal Office Building - Room 835
200 Granby Mall
Norfolk, VA 23510-1819

Director - O.S.H.A. Charleston Area Office
405 Capitol Street - Ste. 407
Charleston, WV 25301-1727

Director - O.S.H.A. Regional Office
61 Forsyth Street SW
Atlanta, GA 30303

Director - O.S.H.A. Birmingham Area Office
Vestavia Village
2047 Canyon Road
Birmingham, AL 35216-1981

Director - O.S.H.A. Mobile Area Office
3737 Government Boulevard, Ste. 100
Mobile, AL 36693-4309

Director - O.S.H.A. Fort Lauderdale Area Office
8040 Peters Road - Building H-100
Fort Lauderdale, FL 33324

Director - O.S.H.A. Jacksonville Area Office
Ribault Building - Ste. 227
1851 Executive Center Drive
Jacksonville, FL 32207

Director - O.S.H.A. Tampa Area Office
5807 Breckenridge Parkway, Ste. A
Tampa, FL 33610-4249

Director - O.S.H.A. Altanta East Area Office
LaVista Perimeter Office Park
2183 N. Lake Parkway, Building 7 - Ste. 110
Tucker, GA 30084-4154

Director - O.S.H.A. Altanta West Area Office
2400 Herodian Way - Ste. 250
Smyrna, GA 30080-2968

Director - O.S.H.A. Savannah Area Office
450 Mall Boulevard, Ste. J
Savannah, GA 31406

Director - O.S.H.A. Frankfort Area Office
John C. Watts Federal Office Building
330 West Broadway, Room 108
Frankfort, KY 40601-1922

Director - O.S.H.A. Jackson Area Office
3780 I-55 North - Ste.210
Jackson, MS 39211-6323

Director - O.S.H.A. Raleigh Area Office
Century Station Federal Office Building
300 Fayetteville Street Mall, Room 438
Raleigh, NC 27601-9998

Director - O.S.H.A. Columbia Area Office
1835 Assembly Street - Room 1468
Columbia, SC 29201-2453

Director - O.S.H.A. Nashville Area Office
2002 Richard Jones Road - Ste. C-205
Nashville, TN 37215-2809

Director - O.S.H.A. Regional Office
230 South Dearborn Street - Room 3244
Chicago, IL 60604

Director - O.S.H.A. Calumet City Area Office
1600 167th Street - Ste.12
Calumet City, IL 60409

Director - O.S.H.A. Chicago Area Office
701 Lee Street - Ste. 950
Des Plains, IL 60016

Director - O.S.H.A. Fairview Heights Area Office
11 Executive Drive - Ste. 11
Fairview Heights, IL 62208

Director - O.S.H.A. North Aurora Area Office
344 Smoke Tree Business Park
North Aurora, IL 60542

Director - O.S.H.A. Peoria Area Office
2918 W. Willows Knolls Road
Peoria, IL 61614

Director - O.S.H.A. Indianapolis Area Office
46 East Ohio Street - Room 423
Indianapolis, IN 46204

Director - O.S.H.A. Lansing Area Office
U.S. Department of Labor
Occupational Safety & Health Administration
801 South Waverly Road - Ste.306
Lansing, MI 48917

Director - O.S.H.A. Minneapolis Area Office
300 S. 4th Street - Ste. 1205
Minneapolis, MN 55415

Director - O.S.H.A. Cincinnati Area Office
36 Triangle Park Drive
Cincinnati, OH 45246

Director - O.S.H.A. Cleveland Area Office
Federal Office Building
1240 East 9th Street - Room 899
Cleveland, OH 44199

Director - O.S.H.A. Columbus Area Office
Federal Office Building
200 North High Street - Room 620
Columbus, OH 43215

Director - O.S.H.A. Toledo Area Office
Ohio Building
420 Madison Avenue - Ste. 600
Toledo, OH 43604

Director - O.S.H.A. Appleton Area Office
1648 Tri Park Way
Appleton, WI 54914

Director - O.S.H.A. Eau Claire District Office
1310 W. Clairemont Avenue
Eau Claire, WI 54701

Director - O.S.H.A. Madison Area Office
4802 E. Broadway
Madison, WI 53716

Director - O.S.H.A. Milwaukee Area Office
Henry S. Reuss Building - Ste. 1180
310 West Wisconsin Avenue
Milwaukee, WI 53202

Director - O.S.H.A. Regional Office
City Center Square
1100 Main Street - Ste.800
Kansas City, MO 64105

Director - O.S.H.A. Des Moines Area Office
210 Walnut Street - Room 815
Des Moines, IA 50309

Director - O.S.H.A. Wichita Area Office
271 W. 3rd Street North - Room 400
Wichita, KS 67202

Director - O.S.H.A. Kansas City Area Office
6200 Connecticut Avenue - Ste. 100
Kansas City, MO 64120

Director - O.S.H.A. St. Louis Area Office
911 Washington Avenue - Room 420
St. Louis, MO 63101

Director - O.S.H.A. Omaha Area Office
Overland-Wolf Building
6910 Pacific Street - Room 100
Omaha, NE 68106

Director - O.S.H.A. Regional Office
525 Griffin Street - Room 602
Dallas, TX 75202

Director - O.S.H.A. Little Rock Area Office
TCBY Building, Ste. 450
425 West Capitol Avenue
Little Rock, AR 72201

Director - O.S.H.A. Baton Rouge Area Office
9100 Bluebonnet Centre Blvd. - Ste. 201
Baton Rouge, LA 70809

Director - O.S.H.A. Albuquerque Area Office
Western Bank Building - Ste. 820
505 Marquette, NW
Albuquerque, NM 87102

Director - O.S.H.A. Oklahoma City Area Office
55 North Robison - Ste. 315
Oklahoma City, OK 73102-9237

Director - O.S.H.A. Austin Area Office
903 San Jacinto Boulevard - Ste. 319
Austin, TX 78701

Director - O.S.H.A. Corpus Christi Area Office
Wilson Plaza - Ste. 700
606 N. Carancahua
Corpus Christi, TX 78746

Director - O.S.H.A. Dallas Area Office
834 East RL Thornton Freeway - Ste.420
Dallas, TX 75228

Director - O.S.H.A. El Paso Area Office
Federal Building C
700 E. San Antonio, Room C-408
El Paso, TX 79901

Director - O.S.H.A. Fort Worth Area Office
8713 Airport Freeway - Ste.302
Fort Worth, TX 76180-7610

Director - O.S.H.A. Houston North Area Office
350 North Sam Houston Parkway East - Ste. 120
Houston, TX 77060

Director - O.S.H.A. Houston South Area Office
17625 El Camino Real - Ste.400
Houston, TX 77058

Director - O.S.H.A. Lubbock Area Office
Federal Office Building
1205 Texas Avenue - Room 806
Lubbock, TX 79401

Director - O.S.H.A. Regional Office
1999 Broadway - Ste.1690
P.O. Box 46550
Denver, CO 80201-6550

Director - O.S.H.A. Denver Area Office
1391 Speer Boulevard - Ste. 210
Denver, CO 80204-2552

Director - O.S.H.A. Englewood Area Office
7935 East Prentice Avenue - Ste. 209
Englewood, CO 80111-2714

Director - O.S.H.A. Billings Area Office
2900 4th Avenue North - Ste. 303
Billings, MT 59101

Director - O.S.H.A. Bismarck Area Office
Federal Office Building
1640 East Capitol Avenue
Bismarck, ND 58501

Director - O.S.H.A. Salt Lake City Area Office
1781 South 300 West
Salt Lake City, UT 84115-1802

Director - O.S.H.A. Regional Office
71 Stevenson Street - Room 420
San Francisco, CA 94105

Director - O.S.H.A. Regional Office
1111 Third Avenue, Ste. 715
Seattle, WA 98101-3212

Director - O.S.H.A. Boise Area Office
1150 North Curtis Road - Ste. 201
Boise, ID 83706

Director - O.S.H.A. Portland Area Office
Federal Office Building
1220 Southwest 3rd Avenue - Room 640
Portland, OR 97204

Director - O.S.H.A. Bellevue Area Office
505 106th Avenue NE, Ste. 302
Bellevue, WA 98004

Director - O.S.H.A. Anchorage Area Office
301 W Northern Lights Blvd. - Ste.407
Anchorage, AK 99503

Mr. Larry Etchechury, Director
Mr. Darin Perkins, Program Director
Industrial Commission of Arizona
800 W. Washington
Phoenix, AZ 85007-2922

Mr. Steve Smith, Director
Dr. John Howard, Chief
California Department of Industrial Relations
455 Golden Gate Avenue - 10th Floor
San Francisco, CA 94102

CAL/OSHA Consultation Service
Department of Industrial Relations
455 Golden Gate Avenue - 10th Floor
San Francisco, CA 94102

Mr. Leonard Agor, Director
Ms. Jennifer Shishido, Adminstrator
Hawaii Department of Labor & Industrial Relations
830 Punchbowl Street
Honolulu, HI 96813

Mr. Roger Bremner, Administrator
Nevada Division of Industrial Relations
400 West King Street
Carson City, NV 89710

Mr. Tom Czehowski, Chief Administrative Officer
Occupational Safety & Health Enforcement Section (OSHES)
1301 N. Green Valley Parkway - Ste. 200
Henderson, NV 89014-6197

Political appointees to Federal Agencies as well as commissioned officers in the U.S. Armed Forces, particularly the U.S.Air Force, must think that the whole lot of U.S. citizens are as "clueless" as GS-1's or E-2's working in their offices or on their bases. Hence, I've taken the liberty to provide the information and data you have accumulated on chemtrails to the following ENVIRONMENTAL PROFESSIONS:


Scott E. Merkle, CIH - Chair
Ruth McCully - USDOL/OSHA - Past Chair
Brad T. Garber, PhD, CIH, DABT, University of New Haven - Vice Chair
Patrick N. Breysse, PhD, CIH, John Hopkins University - Vice Chair Elect
John W. Teske, CIH, CSP, PE (Retired) - Secretary-Treasurer
David G. Taylor, PhD, CIH, CBSP (Retired) - Secretary-Treasurer-Elect
Alice L. Greife, PhD, CIH, Central Missouri State University - Member-at-Large
Vickie L. Wells, MS, CIH, CSP, City & County of San Francisco, Dept. of Public Health
Charles J. Shields, MS, CIH, USDOL/OSHA - Member-at-Large
Seth J. Burmeister - USDOL/OSHA
@ American Governmental Industrial Hygienists
1330 Kemper Meadow Drive
Cincinnati, OH 45240

In the National Institute for Occupational Safety and Health (NIOSH):
Kathleen M. Rest, PhD, M.P.A. - Acting Director
R. DeLon Hull, PhD - Acting Deputy Director
Jane Roemer, J.D. - Director, Office for Policy & Legislation
Max Lum, Ed.D., M.P.A. - Associate Director for Health Communications
Lewis V. Wade, PhD - Associate Director for Mining
Hubert H. Humphrey Building
200 Indepedence Ave. S.W. - Room 715-H
Washington, D.C. 20201

Deputy Director for Management
Susan Board, M.S. - Director for Extramural Programs
1600 Clifton Road, ME
Bldg. 1, Room 3057
Atlanta, GA 30333

Paul Schulte, PhD - Director, Education & Information Division
Andrea Okun, PhD - Deputy Director
Robert A. Taft Laboratory
4676 Columbia Parkway
Cincinnati, OH 45226

Elizabeth Ward, PhD - Acting Director,
Division of Surveillance, Hazard Evaluations & Field Studies
Larry Reed - Acting Deputy Director
Alice Hamilton Laboratory
5555 Ridge Avenue
Cincinnati, OH 45213

Doug Sharpnack, DVM - Director,
Division of Applied Research & Technology
Mary Lynn Woebkenberg, Acting Deputy Director
Hamilton Laboratory - PO2
5555 Ridge Avenue
Cincinnati, OH 45212

Albert E. Munson, PhD -Director,
Health Effects Laboratory Division
Nancy Bollinger - Deputy Director
1095 Willowdale Road
Morgantown, WV 26505-2888

Nancy Stout, Ed.D. - Director
Division of Safety Research
Tim Pizatella, M.S. - Deputy Director
1095 Willowdale Road
Morgantown, WV 26505-2888

Gregory Wagner, M.D. - Director
Division of Respiratory Disease Studies
Frank Hearl - Deputy Director
1095 Willowdale Road
Morgantown, WV 26505-2888

Jeffery L. Kohler, PhD - Laboratory Director
Pittsburgh Research Laboratory
Anthony Iannacchione, P.E., P.G. - Deputy Director
P.O. Box 18070
Cochran Mill Road
Pittsburg, PA 15236

John R.M. (Ros) Hill - Director
Spokane Research Laboratory
315 E. Montgomery
Spokane, WA 99207-2291

David Sylvain - NIOSH
New England Field Office
P.O. Box 87040
South Dartmouth, MA 02748-0701

Max Kiefer - NIOSH
1600 Clifton Road , MS-D37
Atlanta, GA 30333

Jane McCammon - NIOSH
Denver Federal Center
P.O. Box 25226
Denver, CO 80225-0226

George Conway, M.D., M.P.H.
NIOSH Activity Chief
Grace Hall, Ste. 310
4230 University Drive
Anchorage, AK 99508

Those contacted with a 'chemtrail letter' from
The American Industrial Hygiene Association
Consultants List - July 2001:

Michael C. Ridge, CIH
Environmental Safety & Health Services
1101 11th Place South
Birmingham, AL 35205-5206

Karen Milne
Nortech Environmental & Engineering Consultants
2400 College Road
Fairbanks, AK 99709

Vern Crow, IH
Dominion Environmental Consultants, Inc.
7330 North 16th Street, Ste. B101
Phoenix, AZ 85020

H. Tim Frazer, CIH,CSP
Environmental & Occupational Risk Management, Inc.
4926 East McDowell Road, Ste. 100
Phoenix, AZ 85008

Robert Hutzell, CIH,CSP
Hutzel & Associates
3210 E. Dry Creek Rd.
Phoenix, AZ 85044-7019

Rob Ziegler
IHI Environmental
4527 North 16th Street
Phoenix, AZ 85016

Christy Sipos
SA&B Environmental & Chemical Consulting
3001 W. Indian School Rd. Ste. 312
Phoenix, AZ 85017

Patty Carlisle, CIH
Carlisle Consulting, Inc.
206 N. Cherry St.
Harrison, AR 72601

Alan M. Segnar, CIH, CSP, PE, CHCM, CHMM
Occupational Safety & Health Consultants
16616 South Havard
Bixby, OK 74008

Michael Connor
Acumen Industrial Hygiene, Inc.
130 Produce Ave. Ste L
South San Francisco, CA 94080

Enrique Medina, MS, CIH
Alliance Consulting International
3361 28th Street
San Diego, CA 92014

Mark Pheatt, MS, CIH
Atlantic Pacific Environmental
8846 Palladay Road
Elverta, CA 95626

Carol Barake
Barake & Associates
115 American River Canyon Drive
Folsom, CA 95630

Ronald M. Block, PhD
Block Environmental Services, Inc.
2451 Estand Way
Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

Roxanne Fynboh, CIH
California Industrial Hygiene Services, Inc.
1303 Jefferson Street, Ste. 300-A
Napa, CA 94559-2442

Dennis Paustenbach, PhD, CIH
ChemRisk
65 Roan Place
Woodside, CA 94062

Franco Seif, VP
Clark Seif Clark, Inc
21732 Devonshire Street
Chatsworth, CA 91311

Richard T. Aspray
Clayton Group Services, Inc.
San Francisco Regional Office
6920 Koll Center Pkwy. Ste 216
Pleasanton, CA 94566

Steven Rosas, REA
Clayton Group Services
Los Angeles Regional Office
3611 South Harbor Blvd. Ste. 260
Santa Ana, CA 92704

Joel M. Cohen, CIH
Cohen Group
2555 Flores Street #500
San Mateo, CA 94403

Barbara Cohrssen, CIH, MS, MLS, REA
Cohrssen Environmental, Inc.
3450 Sacramento St. Ste 203
San Francisco, CA 94118

Stuart Salot, PhD, CIH
CTL Environmental Services
24404 S. Vernon Ave. #307
Harbor City, CA 90710

Douglas J. Davis, CIH, CSP, PE, REA, REHS
Douglas J. Davis & Associates, Inc.
10339 Nightingale Ave.
Fountain Valley, CA 92708-7417

Marjorie Drucker, CIH, CSP
Drucker Health & Safety Management, Inc.
P.O. Box 3515
Manhattan Beach, CA 90266

John Sacco, CIH, PE, CSP
Earthshine Consulting
2324 Clubhouse Drive
Rocklin, CA 95765-5615

R. Von Burg, PhD
EnTox & Associates
132 Del Casa Drive
Mill Valley, CA 94941

Glenn Fishler, CIH
Environmental & Occupational Risk Management, Inc. (EROM)
283 East Java Drive
Sunnyvale, CA 94089-1022

John Hurd
Environmental Resources (ERM)
3 Hutton Centre, Ste. 600
South Coast Metro
Santa Ana, CA 92707

Felicia Neuman
Environmental Testing & Technology
1106 Second St. Ste. 102
Encinitas, CA 92024

Daniel H. Ginsborg, MSIH, CIH, CSP
Executive Environmental Services Corp.
507 Mission Street
South Pasadena, CA 91030

John Watson
Forensic Analytical
3777 Depot Road #409
Hayward, CA 94545

Lisa Salazar
Haley & Aldrich, Inc.
2601 Saturn Street, Ste. 101
Brea, CA 92821

Howard Spielman
Health Science Associates
10771 Noel Street
Los Alamitos, CA 90720-2547

Steve Davis
Health Science Associates
5850 Shellmound Way, Ste. 310
Emervillle, CA 94608-1901

Gladys Finucane
High Tech Enterprises
1150 W. Robinhood Drive, Ste. 1-B
Stockton, CA 95207

Brian Daly, CIH, PE
Hygiene Technologies International, Inc.
3625 Del Amo Blvd. #180
Torrance, CA 90503

Peggy Kivel, CIH, REA
IHI Envirnonmental
1260 45th Street #L
Emeryville, CA 94608-2907

Joseph W. Aherne, CIH
KEMPER NATLSCO
1027 West Roses Rd.
San Gabriel, CA 91775

Douglas S. Krause, CIH
Krause & Associates
216 F Street #162
Davis, CA 95616-4515

Pamela Murcell, CIH
KWA Safety & Hazmat Consultants, Inc.
6056 Dolomite Drive
El Dorado, CA 95623

Michael S.Levine, PhD, CIH
M. Levine Consulting
204 N El Camino Real, #E-531
Encinitas, CA 92024

Mark McGowan, CSP, CIH
Malcolm Pirnie, Inc.
150 El Camino Real, Ste. 120
Tustin, CA 92780

Lawrence Birkner, CIH, MBA, CSP, REA
McIntyre Birkner & Associates
2026 El Monte Drive
Thousand Oaks, CA 91362-1822

M. Dean High, PE
Pacific Environmental Services, Inc.
13100 Brooks Drive, Ste. 100
Baldwin Park, CA 91706-2266

Tim Morrison, CIH
Pacific Health & Safety Consulting, Inc.
2192 Martin Drive, Ste. 230
Irvine, CA 92612

A Charles Pullen
Pacific Safety Solutions
P.O. Box 930
Wilton, CA 95693

Ronald Peters, CIH
Peters Consulting
3874 Campolindo Drive
Moraga, CA 94556

Harry G. Lawrence
RGA Environmental, Inc.
4701 Doyle Street #14
Emeryville, CA 94608-2947

James E. Holland, CR, WLS, REA
Restoration Consultants
3463 Ramona Ave. Ste. 18
Sacramento, CA 95826

David Bieman, REA
Safe Environments
1611 Merritt Drive
Novato, CA 94949

John Farris, CIH
SafeBridge Consultants, Inc.
1924 Old Middlefield Way
Mountain View, CA 94043-25033

Richard Krentz, MS, CIH
Sterling & Associates, Inc.
168 S. Hillview Drive
Milpitas, CA 95035-5447

Mark Katchen, CIH
The Phylmar Group
2342 Manning Ave.
Los Angeles, CA 90064-2208

Jack Storace, CIH, CSP
The Sustainable Company
3030 Bridgeway, Ste. 305
Sausalito, CA 94105

Joanette Alpert, MS, PT, CIE, CPE
Woodward Alpert & Associates
1651 East Fourth St. #234
Santa Ana, CA 92701

Cynthia Ellwood, PhD, CIH
Associates in Occupational & Environmental Health
12524 Hwy. 119
Golden, CO 80403

Mary Beth Connors
ATC Associates, Inc.
674-6 South Revere Parkway, Ste. 180
Englewood, CO 80112-6763

D.L. Randall
Chemistry & Industrial Hygiene, Inc.
10201 W. 43rd Ave. Ste 201
Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

Joyce Anderson, CIH
Compliance Specialties, Inc.
5417 So. Evertt Way
Littleton, CO 80123

Rob Ziegler
IHI Environmental
7112 W. Jefferson Ave. #310
Lakewood, CO 80235

Harry Beaulieu, PhD, CIH, CSP
Industrial Hygiene Resources
4911 Garrison St. #100
Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

Fernando Hernandez, CIH, CSP, CHMM, CET
OMI Safety Services, Inc.
1100 West Littleton Blvd. #200
Littleton, CO 80120

Meg Klenkner
Marsh USA, Inc.
1255 23rd St. NW, Ste.400
Washington, D.C. 20037

Raymond Benzing
Clayton Group Services, Inc.
970 N. Kalaheo Ave. Ste. C-316
Kailua, Oahu, HI 96734-1873

Archie Yu, CIH, MS, MBA
Compliance Solutions LLC
P.O. Box 235366
Honolulu, HI 96823

Harry Beaulieu, PhD, CIH, CSP
Industrial Hygiene Resources
206 Murry Street
Boise, ID 83714

Laurie Bain
Bain Environmental, Inc.
5315 N.Clark Street
Chicago, IL 60640

John M. Dobby, CIH, CSP
Carnow, Conibear & Associates, Ltd.
333 W. Wacker, Ste. 1400
Chicago, IL 60606

Stuart Bagley, CIH, CSP
Real Time Environmental, Inc.
6151 N.Winthrop, Ste. 401
Chicago, IL 60660

Robert D. Safe, CIH, LIH, QEP
Safe Technology, Inc.
728 W. Jackson Blvd, Ste 1212
Chicago, IL 60661

Susan Rateman, CIH, REPA, LIH
The Rateman Group, Ltd.
154 W. Hubbard, Ste. 602
Chicago, IL 60610

Michael Fazio, CIH, CSP
Heritage Group Company
5221 Ivy Tech Drive #200
Indianapolis, IN 46268-1007

Christopher Scheib
HESc/U.S. Healthworks
6330 E. 75th St. Ste. 170
Indianapolis, IN 46250

Tony Havics, CHMM, CIH, PE
PH2 Environmental, Inc.
5450 North Lafayette Road
Indianapolis, IN 46254

Holly A. Coleman, CSP
Clayton Group Services, Inc.
6505 E. Central #226
Wichita, KS 67206

Thomas T. McManus, PE, CIH, CSP, CEM
Environmental Health Services, Inc.
5414 Sierra Brook Ct.
Las Vegas, NV 89149

Chris Schneider
1 Source Safety & Health, Inc.
94 York Drive
Princeton, NJ 08540

Lee R. Schumann, CIH
Clayton Group Services, Inc.
160 Fieldcrest Ave. Raritan Center
Edison, NJ 08837

Robert J. Kretvix, CIH, CET
EHS Innovators LLC
203 Main Street, PMB 174
Flemington, NJ 08822-1610

Barbara Glynn Alves
Emilcott Associates, Inc.
466 Southern Blvd.
Chatham, NJ 07928

Tracy Brucato
Environmental Health Investigations
655 W. Shore Trail
Sparta, NJ 07871

Dr. Richard M. Lynch, PhD, CIH
Environmental Safety Management Corp.
21 Scott Street
Riverside, NJ 08075

Lawrence D. Kornreich, PhD, CIH
Enviro-Sciences, Inc.
111 Howard Blvd. #108
Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

James R. Seils, CSP, CIE
Ergomatrix Inc.
103 Grand Street
Jersey City, NJ 07302-4428

Tom Peters, IH
Insurance Restoration Specialists, Inc.
26 Kennedy Blvd.
East Brunswick, NJ 08816

Lewis S. Goodfriend
Lewis S. Goodfriend & Associates
760 Route 10
Whippany, NJ 07981

John Erdreich, PhD
Ostergaard Accoustical Associates
200 Executive Drive #350
West Orange, NJ 07052

Patrick McGuinness, PE
RK Occupational & Environmental Analysis
401 St. James Avenue
Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

Nancy Orr, CIH, CSP
Sage Environmental Managements, Inc.
20 W. Ridgewood Avenue
Ridgewood, NJ 07450

Ira Whitman, PhD, PE
The Whitman Companies, Inc.
44 West Ferris Street
East Brunswick, NJ 08816

Laura Meyers
The Windsor Consulting Group, Inc.
14 Sheinfine Ave. Ste. 100
South River, NJ 08882-2526

John Tiffany
Tiffany-Bader Environmental, Inc.
355 Long Lane
Bedminister, NJ 07921-1022

Walter Nickens, Senior Safety Consultant
Walter M. Nickens
5 Guy Street
Randolph, NJ 07869-1309

Karen Brown, MS, IH
Southwest Environmental Health, Inc.
4908 Skyline View, NE
Albuquerque, NM 87111-2865

Carl Morgan, PhD, CSP
Southwest Safety Associates
P.O. Box 698
Los Alamos, NM 87544

John Soter
Adelaide Associates LLC
1591Route 22, Bldg. 2
Brewster, NY 10509

Steve Prislupsky
Adelaide Associates LLC
111-115 Court Street
Binghamtom, NY 13901

Steve Valle
Adirondack Environmental Services
314 North Pearl St.
Albany, NY 12207

William Esposito, CIH
Ambient Group, Inc.
55 West 39th St. 12th Floor
New York, NY 10018

Kam Wong
ATC Associates, Inc.
104 East 25th Street
New York, NY 10010

Michael Howe, CIH
Colden Corporation
5824 Widewater Pkwy.
East Syracuse, NY 13057-0036

Nellie Brown
Cornell University School of Industrial & Labor Relations
237 Main Street, Ste. 1200
Buffalo, NY 14203

Jane M. Whitehouse, CIH, CSP
Jwhitehouse & Associates, Inc.
1569 NY Route 7
Troy, NY 12180

Rick Rote,CIH
LaBella Associates, PC
300 State Street
Rochester, NY 14614

Sarrah Attias-Dunn
Leadcare, Inc.
52 Covert Avenue
Stewart Manor,NY 11530

Robert I. Leighton, CIH, CSP
Leighton Associates
70-20 Austin Street
Forest Hills, NY 11375-5210

Mark McGowan,CSP, CIH
Malcolm Pirnie, Inc.
104 Corporate Park Drive
White Plains, NY 10602

Gail A. Eberl
O'Brien & Gere Companies
5000 Britton Field Pkwy.
Syracuse, NY 13057

Wendy L. Walmsley
Sandler Occupational Medicine Associates, Inc.
125 Baylis Road, Ste. 120
Melville, NY 11747

Nicole Gladu
Clayton Group Services, Inc.
Portland Regional Office
11675 SW 66th Ave
Portland, OR 97223-8531

Pat Tierney, CIH
Environmental & Occupational Risk Management, Inc.
N.W.Kearney Street, Ste. F
Portland, OR 97209

Lonie Swenson, CIH
GlobalTox
14228 SE Nehalem Ct.
Portland, OR 97236

Troy D. Corbin, CIH, CSP
Marine & Environmental Testing, Inc
P.O. Box 5693
Portland, OR 97227-5693

Sharon Axtell
Paul Carlson Associates Inc.
4080 SE International Way, Ste. B101
Milwaukee, OR 97222

Curt Shaw, MS, CIH, CSP
Succeed Safety & Health Services, Inc.
P.O. Box 502
Salem, OR 97308

Robert Gilmore, CIH
AMEC Earth & Environmental, Inc.
11335 NE 122nd Way, Ste. 100
Kirkland, WA 98034

Richard Frazee
Argus Pacific, Inc.
1900 W. Nickerson St. #315
Seattle, WA 98119

Venetia Runnion, CIH, CSP
Clayton Group Services, Inc.
Seattle Regional Office
4636 E. Marginal Way South, Ste. 215
Seattle, WA 98134

Larry Toimil
EHS-International, Inc.
Nine Lake Bellevue Bldg. Ste 203
Bellevue, WA 98005

Lonie Swenson, CIH
GlobalTox
18372 Redmond Fall City Road
Redmond, WA 98052

Elisabeth Black
Hart Crowser, Inc.
1910 Fairview Avenue Eastt
Seattle, WA 98102-3699

Silvette Boyajian, CIH
Indoor Air & Environmental Services
15213 Freemont Ave. N
Shoreline, WA 98133

Jim Mohatt, CIH, CSP
JVM and Associates
P.O. Box 265
Richland, WA 99352

Mark Applegate, CIH
Phoenix Health & Safety, Inc.
10827 NE 68th Street, Ste. D
Kirkland, WA 98033

Joel Selling
Prezant Associates, Inc.
330 6th Avenue N #200
Seattle, WA 98109-4613

David M. Kerman, CIH, ROH
Sound Environmental Solutions, Inc.
606 East Main Avenue, Ste. C-3
Puyallup, WA 98372

His Excellency Dr. Fatos Tarifa
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Republic of Albania
2100 S Street, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

His Excellency Idriss Jazairy
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the People's Democratic Republic of Algeria
2118 Kalorama Road, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

Ms. Jelena V. Pia-Comella
Minister-Counselor (Charge d'Affaires ad interim)
Embassy of Andorra
Two United Nations Plaza, 25th Floor
New York, NY 10017

Her Excellency Josefina Pitra Diakite
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Angola
2108 16th Street, NW
Washington, D.C. 20009

His Excellency Lionel A. Hurst
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Antigua and Barduda
3216 New Mexico Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20016

His Excellency Guillermo Enrique Gonzalez
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Argentine Republic
1600 New Hampshire Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20009

His Excellency Arman Kirakossian
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Republic of Armenia
2225 R Street, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

His Excellency Michael J. Thawley
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Australia
1601 Massachusetts Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20036

His Excellency Dr. Peter Moser
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Austria
3524 International Court, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008-3035

His Excellency Hafiz Mir Jalal Pashayev
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Republic of Azerbaijan
2741 34th Street, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

His Excellency Joshua Sears
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Commonwealth of the Bahamas
2220 Massachusetts Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

Sheikh Abdulla Ahmed Salman Al Khalifa
Second Secretary (Charge d'Affaires ad interim)
Embassy of the State of Bahrain
3502 International Drive, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

His Excellency Ahmad Tariq Karim
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the People's Republic of Bangladesh
3510 International Drive, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

His Excellency Michael Ian King
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Barbados
2144 Wyoming Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

His Excellency Valery V. Tsepkalo
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Republic of Belarus
1619 New Hampshire Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20009

His Excellency Alex Reyn
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Belgium
3330 Garfield Street, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

Her Excellency Lisa M. Shoman
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Belize
2535 Massachusetts Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

His Excellency Segbe Cyrille Oguin
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Republic of Benin
2124 Kalorama Road, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

Her Excellency Marlene Fernandez del Granado
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Republic of Bolivia
3014 Massachusetts Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

His Excellency Igor Davidovic
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Bosnia and Herzegovina
2109 E Street, NW
Washington, D.C. 20037

His Excellency Kgosi Seepapitso
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Botswana
1531-1533 New Hampshire Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20036

His Excellency Rubens Barbosa
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Brazilian Embassy
3006 Massachusetts Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

His Excellency Pengiran Anak Dato Puteh
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the State of Brunei Darussalam
3520 International Court, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

His Excellency Phillip Dimitrov
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Republic of Bulgaria
1621 22nd Street, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

His Excellency Bruno Zidouemba
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Burkina Faso
2340 Massachusetts Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

His Excellency U. Linn Myaing
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Union of Burma
2300 S Street, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

His Excellency Thomas Ndikumana
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Republic of Burundi
Washington, D.C. 20007

His Excellency Ronald Eng
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Royal Embassy of Cambodia
4500 16th Street, NW
Washington, D.C. 20011

His Excellency Jerome Mendouga
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Republic of Cameroon
2349 Massachusetts Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

His Excellency Michael Frederick Kergin
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Canada
501 Pennsylvania Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20001

Mr. Gregorio Santos Lopes Semedo
First Secretary (Charge d'Affaires ad interim)
Embassy of the Republic of Cape Verde
3415 Massachusetts Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20007

His Excellency Emmanuel Touaboy
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Central African Republic
1618 22nd Street, NW 20008
Washington, D.C. 20008

His Excellency Hassaballah Ahmat Soubaine
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Republic of Chad
2002 R Street, NW
Washington, D.C. 20009

His Excellency Andres Bianchi
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Republic of Chile
1732 Massachusetts Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20036

His Excellency Yang Jiechi
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the People's Republic of China
2300 Connecticut Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

His Excellency Luis Alberto Moreno
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Columbia
2118 Leroy Place, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

Her Excellency Faida Mitfu
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Democratic Republic of Congo
1800 New Hampshire Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20009

His Excellency Jaime Daremblum
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Costa Rica
2114 S Street, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

His Excellency Youssoufou Bamba
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Republic of Cote D'Ivoire
3421 Massachusetts Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20007

His Excellency Dr. Ivan Grdesic
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Republic of Croatia
2343 Massachusetts Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

Her Excellency Dr. Erato Kozakou Marcoullis
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Republic of Cyprus
2211 R Street, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

Mr. Antonin Hradilek
Minister-Counselor (Charge d'Affaires ad interim)
Embassy of Czech Republic
3900 Spring of Freedom Street, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

His Excellency Ulrik Andreas Federspiel
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Royal Danish Embassy
3200 Whitehaven Street, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

His Excellency Roble Olhaye
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Republic of Djibouti
1156 15th Street, NW
Washington, D.C. 20005

His Excellency Dr. Nicholas J.O. Liverpool
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Commonwealth of Dominica
3216 New Mexico Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20016

His Excellency Roberto B. Saladin Selin
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Domincan Republic
1715 22nd Street, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

Her Excellency Ivonne A-Baki
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Ecuador
2535 15th Street, NW
Washington, D.C. 20009

His Excellency M. Nabil Fahmy
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Arab Republic of Egypt
3521 International Court, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

His Excellency Rene A. Leon
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of El Salvador
2308 California Street, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

His Excellency Teodoro Biyogo Nsue
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Equatorial Guinea
2020 16th Street, NW
Washington, D.C. 20009

His Excellency Girma Asmeron
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Eritrea
1708 New Hampshire Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20009

His Excellency Sven Jurgenson
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Estonia
2131 Massachusetts Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

His Excellency Berhane Gebre-Christos
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Ethopia
3506 International Drive, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

Mr. Mahashwar Rao
First Secretary (Charge d'Affaires ad interim)
Embassy of the Republic of Fiji Islands
2233 Wisconsin Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20007

His Excellency Jaacko Laajava
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Finland
3301 Massachusetts Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

His Excellency Francois V. Bujon
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of France
4101 Reservoir Road, NW
Washington, D.C. 20007

Mr. Fidele Nguembi Moussavou
Counselor (Charge d'Affaires ad interim)
Embassy of the Gabonese Republic
2034 20th Street, NW - Ste. 200
Washington, D.C. 20009

His Excellency John Paul Bojang
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Republic of Gambia
1155 15th Street, NW - Ste. 1000
Washington, D.C. 20005

His Excellency Tedo Japaridze
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Republic of Georgia
1615 New Hampshire Avenue, NW - Ste. 300
Washington, D.C. 20009

His Excellency Wolfgang Friedrich Ischinger
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Federal Republic of Germany
4645 Reservoir Road, NW
Washington, D.C. 20007

Mr. Francis Alex Tsegah
Minister (Charge d'Affaires ad interim)
Embassy of Ghana
3512 International Drive, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

His Excellency Alexandre Philon
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Greece
2221 Massachusetts Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

His Excellency Denis G. Antoine
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Grenada
1701 New Hampshire Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20009

His Excellency Ariel Rivera Irias
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Guatemala
2220 R Street, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

His Excellency Mohamed Aly Thiam
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Republic of Guinea
2112 Leroy Place, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

Mr. Henrique Adriano Da Silva
Minister-Counselor (Charge d'Affaires ad interim)
Embassy of the Republic of Guinea Bissau
C/o P.O. Box 33813
Washington, D.C. 20033-3813

His Excellency Dr. Mohammed Ali Odeen Ishmael
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Guyana
2490 Tracy Place, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

Mr. Louis Harold Joseph
Minister-Counselor (Charge d'Affaires ad interim_
Embassy of the Republic of Haiti
2311 Massachusetts Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

His Excellency Gabriele Montalvo
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Apostolic Nunciature - The Holy See
3338 Massachusetts Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

His Excellency Dr. Hugo Noe Pino
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Honduras
3007 Tilden Street, NW, Ste. 4-M
Washington, D.C. 20008

His Excellency Dr. Geza Jeszensky
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Republic of Hungary
3910 Shoemaker Street, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

His Excellency Lalit Mansingh
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of India
2107 Massachusetts Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

Mr. Thomas Aquino Samodra Sriwidjaja
Minister (Charge d'Affaires ad interim)
Embassy of the Republic of Indonesia
2020 Massachusetts Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20036

His Excellency Sean O'Huiginn
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Ireland
2234 Massachusetts Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

His Excellency David Ivry
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Israel
3514 International Drive, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

His Excellency Ferdinando Salleo
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Italy
3000 Whitehaven Street, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

His Excellency Richard Leighton Bernal
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Jamaica
1520 Hampshire Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20036

His Excellency Shunji Yanai
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Japan
2520 Massachusetts Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

His Excellency Marwan Jamil Muasher
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Hashemite Kingdom of Jordan
3504 International Drive, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

His Excellency Kanat B. Saudabayev
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Republic of Kazahkstan
1401 16th Street, NW
Washington, D.C. 20036

His Excellency Dr. Yusuf Abdulrahman Nzibo
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Republic of Kenya
2249 R Street, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

His Excellency Sung Chul Yang
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Korea
2450 Massachusetts Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

Mr. Ahmed Bader Mahmood Razouqi
First Secretary (Charge d'Affaires ad interim)
Embassy of the State of Kuwait
2940 Tilden Street, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

His Excellency Baktybek Abdrissaev
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Kyrgyz Republic
1732 Wisconsin Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20007

His Excellency Vang Rattanavong
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Lao People's Democratic Republic
2222 S Street, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

His Excellency Aivis Ronis
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Latvia
4325 17th Street, NW
Washington, D.C. 20011

His Excellency Dr. Lebohang K. Moleko
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Kingdom of Lesotho
2511 Massachusetts Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

His Excellency William V.S. Bull
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Republic of Liberia
5201 16th Street, NW
Washington, D.C. 20011

Her Excellency Claudia Fritsche
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Principality of Liechtenstein
633 Third Avenue, 27th Floor
New York, NY 10017

His Excellency Vygaudas Usackas
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Republic of Lithuania
2622 16th Street, NW
Washington, D.C. 20009

Her Excellency Arlette Conzemus
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Grand Duchy of Luxembourg
2200 Massachusetts Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

Dr.Goce Georgievski
Minister-Counselor (Charge d'Affaires at interim)
Embassy of the Former Yugoslav
Republic of Macedonia
3050 K Street, NW
Washington, D.C. 20007

His Excellency Zina Andrianarivelo R.
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Republic of Madagascar
2374 Massachusetts Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

His Excellency Tony Kandiero
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Malawi
2408 Massachusetts Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

His Excellency Dato Sheikh Abdul Khalid Ghazzali
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Malaysia
2401 Massachusetts Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

His Excellency Cheick Oumar Diarrah
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Republic of Mali
2130 R Street, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

His Excellency George Saliba
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Malta
2017 Connecticut Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

His Excellency Banny De Brum
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Republic of the Marshall Islands
2433 Massachusetts Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

His Excellency Mohamed Said Ould Hamody
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Islamic Republic of Mauritania
2129 Leroy Place, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

Her Excellency Usha Jeetah
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Republic of Mauritius
4301 Connecticut Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

His Excellency Juan Jose Bremer Martino
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Mexico
1911 Pennsylvania Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20006

His Excellency Jesse Bibiano Marehalau
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Federated States of Micronesia
1725 N Street, NW
Washington, D.C. 20036

His Excellency Ceslav Ciobanu
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Republic of Moldova
2101 S Street, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

His Excellency Jalbuu Choinhor
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Mongolia
2833 M Street, NW
Washington, D.C. 20007

His Excellency Abdallah El Maaroufi
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Kingdom of Morocco
1601 21st Street, NW
Washington, D.C. 20009

His Excellency Marcos G. Namashulua
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Republic of Mozambique
1990 M Street, NW - Ste. 570
Washington, D.C. 20036

His Excellency Leonard Nangolo Iipumbu
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Republic of Namibia
1605 New Hampshire Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20009

Mr. Dinesh Bhattarai
Counselor (Charge d'Affaires ad interim)
Royal Nepalese Embassy
2131 Leroy Place, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

His Excellency Joris M.Vos
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Royal Netherlands Embassy
4200 Linnean Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

His Excellency James B. Bolger
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of New Zealand
37 Observatory Circle, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

His Excellency Alfonso Raul Ortega Urbina
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Republic of Nicaragua
1627 New Hampshire Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20009

His Excellency Joseph Diatta
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Republic of Niger
2204 R Street, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

His Excellency Professor Jibril Muhammad Aminu
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Federal Republic of Nigeria
1333 16th Street, NW
Washington, D.C. 20036

His Excellency Knut Vollebaek
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Royal Norwegian Embassy
2720 34th Street, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

His Excellency Mohamed Ali Al Khusaiby
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Sultanate of Oman
2535 Belmont Road, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

Her Excellency Dr. Maleeha Lodhi
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Pakistan
2315 Massachusetts Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

His Excellency Hersey Kyota
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Republic of Palau
1150 18th Street, NW - Ste. 750
Washington, D.C. 20036

His Excellency Guillermo Alfredo Ford Boyd
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Republic of Panama
2862 Mcgill Terrace, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

Her Excellency Leila Teresa Rachid Cowles
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Paraguay
2400 Massachusetts Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

Mr. Ariel Y. Abadilla
Minster (Charge d'Affaires ad interim)
Embassy of the Philippines
1600 Massachusetts Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20036

His Excellency Przemyslaw Grudzinski
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Republic of Poland
2640 16th Street, NW
Washington, D.C. 20009

His Excellency Joao Rocha Paris
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Portugal
2125 Kalorama Road, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

His Excellency Bader Omar Al Dafa
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the State of Qatar
4200 Wisconsin Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20016

His Excellency Dumitru Sorin Ducaru
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Romania
1607 23rd Street, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

His Excellency Yury V. Ushakov
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Russian Federation
2650 Wisconsin Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20007

His Excellency Dr. Richard Sezibera
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Republic of Rwanda
1714 New Hampshire Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20009

His Excellency Dr. Izben Cordinal Williams
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of St. Kitts and Nevis
3216 New Mexico Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20016

Her Excellency Sonia Merlyn Johnny
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Saint Lucia
3216 New Mexico Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20016

Mr. Dwight Fitzgerald Bramble
Minister-Counselor (Deputy Chief of Mission)
Embassy of Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
3216 New Mexico Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20016

His Excellency Tuiloma Neroni Slade
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Independent State of Samoa
800 Second Avenue, Ste. 400J
New York, NY 10017

His Royal Highness Prince Bandar Bin Sultan
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Saudi Arabia
601 New Hampshire Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20037

His Excellency Mamadou Mansour Seck
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Republic of Senegal
2112 Wyoming Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

His Excellency Claude Sylvestre Morel
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Republic of Seychelles
800 Second Avenue, Ste. 400C
New York, NY 10017

His Excellency John Ernest Leigh
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Sierra Leone
1701 19th Street, NW
Washington, D.C. 20009

Her Excellency Heng Chee Chan
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Republic of Singapore
3501 International Place, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

His Excellency Martin Butora
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Slovak Republic
3523 International Court, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

His Excellency Dr. Davorin Kracun
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Republic of Slovenia
1525 New Hampshire Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20036

Mr. Jeremiah Manele
Counselor (Charge d'Affaires ad interim)
Embassy of the Solomon Islands
800 Second Avenue, Ste. 400L
New York, NY 10017

Her Excellency Makate Sheila Sisulu
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Republic of South Africa
3051 Massachusetts Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

His Excellency Javier Ruperez
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Spain
2375 Pennsylvania Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20037

His Excellency Dr. Warnasena Rasaputram
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Democractic Socialist Republic of Sri Lanka
2148 Wyoming Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

Mr. Khidir Haroun Ahmed
Minister (Charge d'Affaires ad interim)
Embassy of the Republic of Sudan
2210 Massachusetts Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

Mr. Henry Leonard
Second Secretary (Charge d'Affaires ad interim)
Embassy of the Republic of Suriname
4301 Connecticut Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

Her Excellency Mary M. Kanya
Embassy of the Kingdom of Swaziland
1712 New Hampshire Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20009

His Excellency Jan Eliasson
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Sweden
1501 M Street, NW - Ste.900
Washington, D.C. 20005-1702

His Excellency Alfred Defago
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Switzerland
2900 Cathedral Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

His Excellency Dr. Rostom Al Zoubi
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Syrian Arab Republic
2215 Wyoming Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

His Excellency Mustafa Salim Nyanganyi
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the United Republic of Tanzania
2139 R Street, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

His Excellency Tej Bunnag
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Thailand
1024 Wisconsin Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20007

His Excellency Akoussoulelou Bodjona
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Republic of Togo
2208 Massachusetts Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

His Excellency Sonatane Tua Taumoepeau Tupou
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Kingdom of Tonga
250 East 51th Street
New York, NY 10022

Mr. Mackisack Adrian Logie
Counselor (Charge d'Affaires ad interim)
Embassy of the Republic of Trinidad and Tobago
1708 Massachusetts Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20036

His Excellency Hatem Attalah
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Tunisia
1515 Massachusetts Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20005

His Excellency Baki Iklin
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Republic of Turkey
2525 Massachusetts Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

His Excellency Meret Bairamovich Orazov
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Turkmenistan
2207 Massachusetts Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

Her Excellency Edith Grace Ssempala
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Republic of Uganda
5911 16th Street, NW
Washington, D.C. 20011

His Excellency Kostyantyn Gryschchenko
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Ukraine
3350 M Street, NW
Washington, D.C. 20007

Sir Christopher Meyer
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of United Kingdom of Great Britian and
Northern Ireland
3100 Massachusetts Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

His Excellency Hugo Fernandez Faingold
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Uruguay
2715 M Street, NW - 3rd Floor
Washington, D.C. 20007

His Excellency Shavkat Shodiyevich Khamrakulov
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Republic of Uzbekistan
1746 Massachusetts Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20036

His Excellency Ignacio Arcaya
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela
1099 30th Street, NW
Washington, D.C. 20007

Mr. Que Van Pham
Minister-Counselor (Charge d'Affaires ad interim)
Embassy of Vietnam
1233 20th Street, NW
Washington, D.C. 20036

His Excellency Abdulwahab A. Al-Hajjri
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Republic of Yemen
2600 Virginia Avenue, NW - Ste. 705
Washington, D.C. 20037

His Excellency Dr. Milan St. Protic
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Republic of Yugoslavia
2410 California Street, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

His Excellency Atan Shangonga
Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Republic of Zambia
2419 Massachusetts Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20008

His Excellency Simbi Veke Mubako
Embassy of the Republic of Zimbabwe
1608 New Hampshire Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20009

His Excellency Dr. Guenter Burghardt
Ambassador (Deputy Head of Delegation)
Delegation of the European Commission
European Union
2300 M Street, NW
Washington, D.C. 20037

"There is NO SUCH THING as an independent
press IN AMERICA. I am paid for keeping my
honest opinions out of the paper I am connected
with. Any of you who would be so foolish as to
write honest opinions would be out of the street
looking for another job."
- John Swinton (1830-1901)
Editor, 'New York Sun'

David Ignatius - Executive Editor
Robert J. McCartney - Managing Editor
Nick Stout - Managing Editor
INTERNATIONAL HERALD TRIBUNE
6 bis rue des Graviers
92521 Neuilly-sur-Seine, France

"If ever the public WAS BETRAYED by its
press, it's ours."
- William Dean Howells (1837-1920)
American writer

News Tips
United Press International
World Headquarters
1510 H Street NW
Washington, D.C. 20005

Marcia Dunn - Aerospace Writer
The Assoicated Press
International Headquarters
50 Rockerfeller Plaza
New York, NY 10020

"We are the tools and vassals of the rich men
behind the scenes. We are the jumping jacks;
they pull the strings and we dance. Our talents,
our possibilities and our lives are all the
property of other men. WE ARE INTELLECTUAL
PROSTITUES."
- John Swinton (1830-1901)
Editor, 'New York Sun'

Robert Bartley - Editor
WALL STREET JOURNAL
Dow Jones & Co., Inc.
200 Liberty Street
New York, NY 10281

"The press is the hired agent of a monied system,
and set up for no other purpose than to tell lies
where their interests are involved. One can trust
nobody and nothing."
- Henry (Brooks) Adams (1838-1918)
American historian

Edwin A. Finn Jr. - Editor/President
BARRON'S
Dow Jones & Co., Inc.
200 Liberty Street
New York, NY 10281

"'I will pull down my barns and build bigger ones,
and store all my grain and my goods in them, and I
will say to my soul; My soul, you have plenty of
good things laid by for many years to come; take
things easy, eat, drink, have a good time.' But God
said to him, 'FOOL! This very night the demand
will be made for your soul; and this hoard of yours,
whose will it be then?" - Jesus Christ - Lk.12:18-20

Editor-in-Chief
INVESTOR'S BUSINESS DAILY
12655 Beatrice Street
Los Angeles, CA 90066

"The liberty of a democracy is not safe if the
people tolerate the growth of private power to
a point where it becomes stronger than their
democratic State itself. That, in its essence,
is FACISM - ownership of government by
an individual, by a group, or any controlling
private power."
- Franklin Delano Roosevelt (1882-1945)
32nd President of the United States

Wesley Pruden - Editor-in-Chief
THE WASHINGTON TIMES
News World Communications
3600 New York Avenue, NE
Washington, D.C. 20002

"In the First Amendment the Founding Fathers
gave the free press the protection it must have
to fulfill its essential role in our democracy. The
press was to serve the governed, not the governors.
The Government's power to censor the press was
abolished so that the press would remain forever
free to censor the government. The press was
protected so that it could BARE THE SECRETS
OF GOVERNMENT AND INFORM THE PEOPLE."
- Hugo L. Black (1886-1971)
U.S. Supreme Court Justice

William Kristol - Editor & Publisher
Christopher Caldwell - Senior Writer
Matt Labash - Staff Writer
THE WEEKLY STANDARD
1150 17th Street, NW
Washington, D.C. 20036-4617

"A man's judgment cannot be better than the
information on which he has based it…give
him no news or present him only with distorted
and incomplete data, with ignorant, sloppy or
biased reporting, with propaganda and deliberate
falsehoods, and you destroy his whole reasoning
process and make him something less that a man."
- Arthur Hays Sulzberger (1891-1968)
Publisher, 'New York Times'

Editor-in-Chief & Others
U.S. NEWS & WORLD REPORT
1050 Thomas Jefferson St. N.W.
Washington, D.C. 20007-3827
450 W. 33rd Street, 11th Floor
New York, NY 10001

"It is a newspaper's duty to print the news,
AND RAISE HELL!"
- Wilbur F. Storey (1819-1884)
Editor, Chicago 'Times'

Malcolm A. Borg - Chairman of the Board
Frank Scandale - Editor
THE RECORD - "Friend of the People It Serves"
North Jersey Media Group, Inc.
150 River Street
Hackensack, NJ 07601-7172

James W. McGarvey - Editor
Young U. West III - Managing Editor
Stephen H. McCarthy - Managing Editor, Assignment
Kathyrn L. Adams - Asst. Managing Editor
Alfred P. Doblin - Editorial Page Editor
Vivian Waixel - Executive Editor & Vice President
THE HERALD NEWS
North Jersey Media Group, Inc.
One Garret Mountain Plaza, CN 487
West Paterson, NJ 07424-0487

Linda Dennery - Publisher
Jim Willse - Editor
Mark Newhouse - General Manager
Richard Aregood - Editorial Page Editor
Leonard Fisher - Associate Editor
Glenn Proctor - Associate Editor
Charles Cooper - Managing Editor
Fran Dauth - Managing Editor
Rick Everett - Managing Editor
Tom Curran - Associate Managing Editor
Mark Di Ionno - Associate Managing Editor
David Ng - Associate Managing Editor
Susan Olds - Assoicate Managing Editor
Sharon Russell - Associate Managing Editor
David Tucker - Associate Managing Editor
Pim Van Hemmen - Associate Managing Editor
Kevin Whitmer - Associate Managing Editor
THE STAR-LEDGER
1 Star-Ledger Plaza
Newark, NJ 07102-1200

Tim Wierzbicki - Managing Editor
Steve Kelman
Chris Neidenberg - Staff Writer
North Jersey Community Newspapers
12-38 River Road
Fair Lawn, NJ 07410-1802

"After the year 1900, toward the middle of the 20th
century…people's minds will grow cloudy from carnal
passions, and dishonor and lawlessness will grow stronger.
…He will also give depraved wisdom to an unhappy man
so that he will discover a way by which one man can
carry on a conversation with another from one end of the
earth to the other. At that time men will fly through the
air like birds and descend to the bottom of the sea like
fish. And when they have achieved all this, these unhappy
people will spend their lives in comfort without knowing,
poor souls, that it is deceit of the Antichrist. And, the
impious one! - he will so complete science with vanity
that it will go off the right path and lead people to lose
faith in the existence of God in three hypostases."
Prophecy of Saint Nilus - 431 A.D.

John Rennie - Editor-in-Chief
Mariette DiChristina - Executive Editor
Michelle Press - Managing Editor
Ricki L. Rusting - Asst. Managing Editor
Philip M. Yam - News Editor
Gary Stix - Special Projects Editor
W. Wyat Gibbs - Senior Writer
Mark Alpert - Editor
Steven Ashley - Editor
Graham P. Collins - Editor
Carol Ezzell - Editor
Steven Mirsky - Editor
George Musser - Editor
Sarah Simpson - Editor
SCIENTIFIC AMERICAN
415 Madison Avenue
New York, NY 10017-1111

Donald R. Harless - Publisher
Julie Ann Miller - Editor
SCIENCE NEWS
1719 N Street NW
Washington, D.C. 20036

John Crawley - Publisher
Cecilia Wessner - Editor-in-Chief & V.P.
Fred Abatemario - Editor-in-Chief
William G. Phillips - Executive Editor
Michelle Folman - Director
POPULAR SCIENCE
Times-Mirror Magazines, Inc.
2 Park Avenue
New York, NY 10016-5601

"My People PERISH for lack of knowledge."
- Hosea 4:6

Richard M. Smith - Chairman & Editor-in-Chief
Harold Shain - President
Mark Whitaker - Editor
Dorothy Kalins - Executive Editor
NEWSWEEK, Inc.
251 W. 57th Street
New York, NY 10019

E. Bruce Hallett - President
Norman Pearlstine - Editor-in-Chief
Walter Isaacson - Managing Editor
James Kelly - Managing Editor
Christopher Porterfield - Executive Editor
TIME, Inc.
Time-Life Building
Rockerfeller Center
1271 Avenue of the Americas
New York, NY 10020

"All propaganda must be so popular and
on such an intellectual level, that even the
most stupid of those towards whom it is
directed will understand it. Therefore, the
intellectual level of the propaganda must be
lower the larger the number of people who
are to be influenced by it."
- Adolph Hitler (1889-suicide 1945)
German chancellor - leader Nazi Party

ABC TV Network
77 W. 66th Street
New York, NY 10023

"The German (or American) people have
no idea of the extent to which they have
to be GULLED in order to be led."
- Adolph Hilter (1889-suicide 1945)
German chancellor - leader Nazi Party

CBS TV Network
524 W. 57th Street
New York, NY 10019

"Through clever and constant application of
propaganda, people can be made to see paradise
as hell, and also the other way round, to consider
the most wretched sort of life as paradise."
- Adolph Hilter (1889-suicide 1945)
German chancellor - leader Nazi Party

Fox Broadcasting Company
1211 Avenue of the Americas
New York, NY 10036

"All advertising, whether it lies in the field of
business or politics, will carry success by
continuity and regular uniformity of application."
- Adolph Hitler (1889-suicide 1945)
German chancellor - leader Nazi Party

NBC TV Network
30 Rockerfeller Plaza
New York, NY 10112

"Our country, right or wrong!
When right, TO BE KEPT RIGHT;
When wrong, TO BE PUT RIGHT."
- Carl Schurz (1829-1906)
American journalist, stateman

American Bar Association
Service Center
541 N. Fairbanks
Chicago, IL 60611

Emilia B. Klocek
Attorney at Law
246 Clifton Avenue, Ste. 7
Clifton, NJ 07011

"I sincerely believe that banking establishments
are more dangerous than standing armies and
that the principle of spending money to be paid
by posterity, under the name of funding, is but
swindling on a large scale."
- Thomas Jefferson (1743-1826)
3rd President of the United States

Department of the Treasury
Internal Revenue Service
Philadelphia Service Center
11603 Roosevelt Blvd.
Philadelphia, PA 19161

"The two greatest obstacles to democracy in the
United States are, first, the widespread delusion
among the poor that we have a democracy, and
second, the chronic terror among the rich, least
we get it."
- Edward Dowling, S.J.
American Priest, editor

U.S. Senator Bill First - Chairman
National Republican Senatorial Committee
Ronald Reagan Republican Center
425 Second Street, NE
P.O. Box 97112
Washington, D.C. 20077-7470

National Governors Association
Hall of States
444 N Capitol Street
Washington, D.C. 20001-1512

New Jersey General Assembly
Majority Office
State House
P.O. Box 098
Trenton, NJ 08625-0098

New Jersey State Lodge
Fraternal Order of Police - PMB 137
1977 N Olden Avenue
Trenton, NJ 08618-2193

National Association of Air Traffic Controllers
2833 Overbeck Avenue
West Chicago, IL 60185

Mr. James P. Hoffa - General President
International Brotherhood of Teamsters
25 Louisiana Avenue, NW
Washington, D.C. 20001

"To CRITICIZE one's country is to do it
a service…CRITICISM, in short, is more
than a right; IT IS AN ACT OF PATRIOTISM -
a higher form of patriotism, I believe,
than the familiar rituals and national adulation."
- J. William Fulbright
(1905- ) American Senator

James L. Brazze, Jr. - President
Viet Nam Veterans of America
1224 M Street N.W.
Washington, D.C. 20005-5184

The Commander
National Headquarters
Veterans of Foreign Wars of the U.S.A.
406 West 34th Street
Kansas City, MO 64111

Disabled American Veterans
National Headquarters
P.O. Box 14301
Cincinnati, OH 45250-0301

American Legion
1608 K Street NW
Washington D.C. 20006
P.O. Box 1055
Indianapolis, IN 46206

Fleet Reserve Association
National Headquarters
125 N West Street
Alexandria, VA 22314-2754

AMVETS
4647 Forbes Blvd.
Lanham, MD 20706-4380

The P.O.W. Educational Fund
P.O. Box 735
Stewartstown Station, PA 17363

National Rifle Association
The NRA Foundation
11250 Waples Mill Road
Fairfax, VA 22030

"Take care of the animals during these days. I am the Creator
and Preserver of all animals as well as man. I shall give you
a few signs before hand, at which time you should place
more food before them. I will preserve the property of the
elect, including the animals, for they shall be in need of
sustenance afterwards as well." - Feb. 7, 1950
Jesus Christ to Padre Pio, a Capuchin friar, stigmatist

American Veterinary Medical Association
Headquarters
1931 North Meachem Road - Ste. 100
Schaumburg, IL 60173

Dr. Michael J. Brecia
Medical Director
Calvary Hospital
1740 Eastchester Road
Bronx, NY 10461

New Jersey Beekeepers Association
31 South Fifth Street
Park Ridge, NJ 07656

Dr. Medhat Nasr
Extension Specialist in Apiculture
Rutgers University
Chatsworth, NJ 08019

Susan Cobey
Department of Entomology
Ohio State University
1735 Neil Avenue
Columbus, OH 43210

"The wind will carry with it POISONOUS GASES which will
be diffused over the entire earth…." - Feb. 7, 1950
Jesus Christ to Padre Pio, a Capuchin friar, stigmatist

Prof. Robert Kroes - Editor
HUMAN & EXPERIMENTAL TOXICOLOGY
Nature Publishing Group
345 Park Avenue S.
New York, NY 10010-1707

Joseph Sing, PhD - Editor
IN VITRO & MOLECULAR TOXICOLOGY
Mary Ann Libert, Inc. - Publishers
2 Madison Avenue
Larchmont, NY 10538

Donald E. Gardner - Editor
INHALATION TOXICOLOGY
C.K. Atterwill & J.T. Zelikoff - Editors
TOXICOLOGY & ECOTOXICOLOGY NEWS/REVIEWS
Sam Kacew - Editor
JOURNAL OF TOXICOLOGY & ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH
Taylor & Francis
325 Chestnut St. - Ste. 800
Philadelphia, PA 19106

Federick W. Oehme - Editor & Publisher
VETERINARY & HUMAN TOXICOLOGY
Comparative Toxicology Laboratories
Kansas State University
1800 Denison Avenue
Manhattan, KS 66506-5606

Dr. Gordon C. Hard - Editor
TOXICOLOGY PATHOLOGY
American Health Foundation
1 Dana Road
Valhalla, NY 10595

Dickson Liu - Editor
ENVIRONMENTAL TOXICOLOGY & WATER QUALITY
Susan Malowski - Manager
JOURNAL OF BIOMEDICAL TOXICOLOGY
John Wiley & Sons, Inc.
605 3rd Avenue
New York, NY 10158

Shahamat U. Khan - Editor
JOURNAL OF ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE & HEALTH
PART A: TOXIC/HAZARDOUS SUBSTANCES
AND ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING
Gerald L. Kennedy - Editor
DRUG & CHEMICAL TOXICOLOGY
Marcel Dekker, Inc.
270 Madison Avenue
New York, NY 10016

Edward Bresnick - Editor
TOXICOLOGY & APPLIED PHARMACOLOGY
Academic Press
6277 Sea Harbor Drive
Orlando, FL 32887-4900

Dr. C.H. Ward - Editor-in-Chief
ENVIRONMENTAL TOXICOLOGY & CHEMISTRY
SETAC
Dept. of Environmental Science & Engineering, MS316
Rice University
Houston, TX 77005-1892

"The Devil is at the origin of the first misfortune of
mankind. So we know that this dark and disturbing
spirit really exists, and that he still acts with
treacherous cunning; he is the secret enemy that
sows errors and misfortunes in human history…
who finds his way into us by way of the senses,
the imagination, lust, utopian logic, or disorderly
social contacts in the give and take of life."
- Pope Paul VI - November 7, 1972

"Then the dragon was enraged with THE WOMAN
and went away to make war on the rest of her
children, that is, all who obey God's commandments
and bear witness for Jesus." - St. John - Rev.12:17

His Holiness - Pope John Paul II
His Eminence Angelo Cardinal Sedano
Archbishop Leonardo Sandri
Archbishop Jean-Louis Tauran
Apostolic Palace
00120 Vatican City State - Europe

His Eminence Joseph Cardinal Ratzinger
Piazza del S. Uffizio 11
00193 Rome, Italy

Most. Rev. Archbishop Jose Saraiva Martins
His Eminence Giovanni Battista Cardinal Re
His Eminence Jorge Cardinal Aturo Medina Estevez
Piazza Pio XII 10
00193 Rome, Italy

His Eminence Eduardo Cardinal Martinez Somalo
His Emimence Dario Cardinal Castrillon Hoyos
Most. Rev. Archbishop Zenon Grocholewski
Piazza Pio XII 3
00193 Rome, Italy

His Eminence J. Francis Cardinal Stafford
Most Rev. Bishop Francisco Gil Hellin
Most Rev. Archbishop Francois Xavier Nguyen
Most Rev. Archbishop Paul Josef Cordes
His Eminence Paul Cardinal Poupard
Piazza S. Calisto 16
00193 Rome, Italy

His Eminence Edward Cardinal Cassidy
Via dell' Erba 1
00193 Rome, Italy

Most Rev. Archbishop Javier Lozano Barragan
Via della Conciliazione
00193 Rome, Italy

Most Rev. Archbishop John Foley
Palazzo S. Carlo
00120 Vatican City State - Europe

"Democracy serves what is true and right when it
safeguards the dignity of every human person, when
it respects inviolable and inalienable human rights,
when it makes the common good the end and criterion
regulating all public and social life…I say to you
again, America, in the light of your own tradition:
love life, DEFEND LIFE, from conception to
natural death." - Pope John Paul II - Oct.8, 1995

His Eminence Luis Cardinal Aponte Martinez
Archbishop of San Juan
P.O. Box S-1967
San Juan, PR 00903

His Eminence Anthony Cardinal Bevilacqua
Archbishop of Philadelphia
222 N 17th Street
Philadelphia, PA 19103

His Eminence Edward Cardinal Egan
Archbishop of New York
1011 First Avenue
New York, NY 10022

His Eminence Francis Cardinal George, OMI
Archbishop of Chicago
155 E. Superior Street
Chicago, IL 60611

His Eminence James Cardinal Hickey
Retired Archbishop of Washington D.C.
P.O. Box 29260
Washington, D.C. 20017

His Eminence William Cardinal Keeler
Archbishop of Baltimore
320 Cathedral Street
Baltimore, MD 21201

His Eminence Bernard Cardinal Law
Archbishop of Boston
2101 Commonwealth Avenue
Boston, MA 02135

His Eminence Roger Cardinal Mahoney
Archbishop of Los Angeles
3424 Wilshire Boulevard
Los Angeles, CA 90010-2241

His Eminence Adam Cardinal Maida
Archbishop of Detroit
1234 Washington Boulevard
Detroit, MI 48226

His Eminence Theodore Cardinal McCarrick
Archbishop of Washington D.C.
P.O. Box 29260
Washington, D.C. 20017

"The source and root of all the evils which affect
individuals, people and nations with a kind of
poison, and confuse the minds of many is ths:
ignorance, but at times a contempt for, and a
deliberate turning away from it."
- Pope John XXIII (1881-1963)
Pope from 1958

"In the Catholic tradition, CITIZENSHIP IS A VIRTUE,
and participation in the political process is an
OBLIGATION…This kind of RELIGIOUS RESPONSIBILITY
can strengthen our Nation and renew our Church."
- The Administrative Board of the U.S. Catholic Bishops -

Mother M. Angelica
Eternal Word Television Network
5817 Old Leeds Road
Irondale, AL 35210

Federal Legislative Director
National Right to Life Committee
419 7th Street, NW, Ste. 500
Washington, D.C. 20004

Fr. Frank Pavone
Priests For Life
P.O. Box 141172
Staten Island, NY 10314-9920

Fr. Nicholas Gruner
Fatima Center
17000 State Route 30
Constable, NY 12926-9989

C. Preston Noell III - Editor
Earl Appleby, Thomas Becket
John Horvat, Eugenia Guzman
Orlando Lyra, Thomas J. McKenna
Associate Editors
American Society for the Defense of
Tradition, Family & Property (TFP)
P.O. Box 341
Hanover, PA 17331

Editor - Michael Journal
Louis Even Institute for Social Justice
P.O. Box 485
Williamburg, MA 01096

Dr. William A. Donohue - President
Robert P. Lockwood - Director of Research
Patrick Scully - Director of Communications
Catholic League for Religious & Civil Rights
450 Seventh Avenue - 34th Floor
New York, NY 10123

Columbia Magazine
Knights of Columbus
1 Columbus Plaza
New Haven, CT 06510-3326

The Catholic Week
P.O. Box 349
Mobile, AL 36601

The Catholic Sun
P.O. Box 13549
Phoenix, AZ 85002-3549

Catholic Vision
P.O. Box 31
Tucson, AZ 85702

Arkansas Catholic
P.O. Box 7417
Little Rock, AR 72217-7417

The Catholic Voice
3014 Lakeshore Avenue
Oakland, CA 94610-3615

Diocese of Orange Bulletin
2811 E. Villa Real Dr.
Orange, CA 92867-1999

Catholic Herald
5890 Newman Ct.
Sacramento, CA 95819

The Valley Catholic Newspaper
900n Lafayette Street - Ste. 301
Santa Clara, CA 95050-4966

The Catholic Latern
P.O. Box 4237
Stockton, CA 95203

New Catholic Review
18600 W. 58th Avenue
Golden, CO 80403-1070

Fairfield County Catholic
238 Jewett Avenue
Bridgeport, CT 06606

National Jesuit News
1424 16th Street NW #300
Washington, D.C. 20036

The Florida Catholic
9401 Biscayne Blvd.
Miami, FL 33138

Hawaii Catholic Herald
1184 Bishop Street
Honolulu, HI 96813

Idaho Catholic Register
303 Federal Way
Boise, ID 83705

National Catholic Register
P.O. Box 373
Mount Morris, IL 61054

Catholic Post
409 N. Monroe
Peoria, IL 61603

Catholic Explorer
402 S. Independence Blvd.
Romeoville, IL 60446

Divine Word Missionaires
P.O. Box 6099
Jechny, IL 60082-6099

Today's Catholic
P.O. Box 11169
Ft. Wayne, IN 46856

The Catholic Answer
Catholic Parent
My Daily Visitor
New Covenant
Our Sunday Visitor
The Pope Speaks
The Priest
U.S. Catholic Historian
200 Noll Plaza
Huntington, IN 46750

The Catholic Moment
P.O. Box 1603
Lafayette, IN 47902-1603

N.W. Indiana Catholic
9292 Broadway
Merrilville, IN 46410

The Catholic Messenger
P.O. Box 460
Davenport, IA 52805-0460

The Catholic Mirror
P.O. Box 10372
Des Moines, IA 50306

The Catholic Advance
424 N. Broadway St.
Wichita, KS 67202-2310

The Catholic Commentator
P.O. Box 14746
Baton Rouge, LA 70808-1663

The Southwest Catholic
P.O. Box 3223
Lake Charles, LA 70602

The Bayou Catholic
P.O. Box 505
Schriever, LA 70395

Catholic Standard
5001 Eastern Avenue
Hyattsville, MD 20782

Catholic Library World
100 N. St. - Ste. 224
Pittsfield, MA 01210-5109

The Catholic Observer
P.O. Box 1730
Springfield, MA 01101-1730

The Catholic Free Press
51 Elm Street
Worcester, MA 01609

The Catholic Times
1045 Darling St.
Flint, MI 48532

The U.P. Catholic
P.O. Box 548
Marquette, MI 49855

The Catholic Weekly
P.O. Box 1405
Saginaw, MI 48605-1405

The Catholic Outlook
118 E. Superior St.
Duluth, MN 55802

Prairie Catholic
1400 6th St. N
New Ulm, MN 56073-2099

Catholic Aid News
3499 N. Lexington Ave.
St. Paul, MN 55126-8098

Catholic Digest
2115 Summit Avenue
St. Paul, MN 55105-1081

The Catholic Spirit
244 Dayton Avenue
St. Paul, MN 55102-1892

Gulf Pine Catholic
P.O. Box 1189
Biloxi, Mississippi 39533-1189

The Catholic Missourian
P.O. Box 1107
Jefferson City, MO 65102

The National Catholic Reporter
115 E. Armor Blvd.
Kansas City, MO 64111-1203

Liguorian
1 Liguori Drive
Liguori, MO 63057

Catholic Health World
4455 Woodson Rd.
St. Louis, MO 63134-3797

Jesuit Bulletin
3601 Lindlell Blvd.
St. Louis, MO 63108-3393

The Montana Catholic
P.O. Box 1729
Helena, MT 59624-1729

The Catholic Voice
6060 N.W. Radial Hwy.
Omaha, NE 68104

Catholic Star Herald
1845 Haddon Avenue
Camden, NJ 08103

The Catholic Advocate
171 Clifton Avenue
Newark, NJ 07104-9500

Slovak Catholic Falcon
P.O. Box 899
Passaic, NJ 07055

Eastern Catholic Life
445 Lackawanna Avenue
W. Paterson, NJ 07424

Western N.Y. Catholic
795 Main Street
Buffalo, NY 14203-11250

The Catholic Lawyer
8000 Utopia Pkwy.
Jamaica, NY 11439

Marynoll Magazine
P.O. Box 308
Mary Knoll, NY 10545-0308

Salesian
P.O. Box 30
New Rochelle, NY 10802

First Things
156 5th Avenue, Ste. 400
New York, NY 10010

Catholic Courier
P.O. Box 24379
Rochester, NY 14624-0379

The Long Island Catholic
P.O. Box 9009
Rockville Centre, NY 11571

The Catholic Sun
421 S. Warren St.
Syracuse, NY 13202

The Catholic News & Herald
1123 S. Church Street
Charlotte, NC 28203-4003

Dakota Catholic Action
P.O. Box 1137
Bismark, ND 58502

The Catholic Telegraph
100 E. 8th Street
Cincinnati, OH 45202

St. Anthony Messenger
1615 Republic Street
Cincinnati, OH 45210-1298

Catholic Universe Bulletin
1027 Superior Avenue
Cleveland, OH 44114-2556

The Catholic Times
197 E. Gay Street
Columbus, OH 43215

Today's Catholic Teacher
330 Progress Road
Dayton, OH 45449

The Steubenville Register
P.O. Box 160
Steubenville, OH 43952-2181

Catholic Chronicle
P.O. Box 1866
Sylvania, OH 43560

Catholic Exponent
144 WS Wood Street
Youngstown, OH 44503

The Sooner Catholic
P.O. Box 32180
Oklahoma City, OK 32180

Eastern Oklahoma Catholic
P.O. Box 690240
Tulsa, OK 74169-0240

Catholic Sentinel
5536 N.E. Hassalo
Portland, OR 97213

Pax Christi
532 W 8th Street
Erie, PA 16502

The Catholic Accent
P.O. Box 850
Greensburg, PA 15601

Catholic Standard
222 N 17th Street
Philadelphia, PA 19103-1202

The Miraculous Medal
475 E. Chelten Avenue
Philadelphia, PA 19144-5785

Pittsburg Catholic
135 1st Avenue #200
Pittsburg, PA 15222-1506

Catholic Light
P.O. Box 708
Scranton, PA 18501-0708

The New Catholic Miscellany
P.O. Box 818
Charleston, SC 29402

West River Catholic
P.O. Box 678
Rapid City, SD 57709

The Bishop's Bulletin
523 N.Duluth Avenue
Sioux Falls, SD 57104-2714

The West Tennessee Catholic
5825 Shelby Oaks Drive
Memphis, TN 38134-7389

W. Texas Catholic
P.O. Box 5644
Amarillo, TX 79107-7252

S. Texas Catholic
P.O. Box 3948
Beaumont, TX 77704-3948k

The Texas Catholic
P.O. Box 190347
Dallas, TX 75219

N. Texas Catholic
800 W. Loop 820 S.
Ft.. Worth, TX 76108

The Carmelite Review
6725 Reed Road
Houston, TX 77087

The Texas Catholic Herald
1700 San Jacinto St.
Houston, TX 77002

South Plains Catholic
P.O. Box 98700
Lubbock, TX 79499-8700

Today's Catholic
2718 W. Woodlawn
San Antonio, TX 78228-0410

Catholic East Texas
1015 E.Southeast Loop 323
Tyler, TX 75701-9663

The Catholic Lighthouse
1505 E. Mesquite Lane
Victoria, TX 77901

Intermountain Catholic
P.O. Box 2489
Salt Lake City, UT 84103

The Vermont Catholic Tribune
P.O. Box 526
Burlington, VT 05402

The Catholic War Veteran
441 N. Lee Street
Alexandria, VA 22314

Arlington Catholic Herald
200 N. Glebe Road - Ste. 607
Arlington, VA 22203

The Catholic Virginian
P.O. Box 26843
Richmond, VA 23261-6843

Central Washington Catholic
5301-A Tieton Drive
Yakima, WA 98908

The Catholic Spirit
P.O. Box 951
Wheeling, WV 26003

Reign of the Sacred Heart
6889 S. Lovers Lane
Hales Corner, WI 53130

Catholic Herald
P.O. Box 07913
Milwaukee, WI 53207-0913

Wyoming Catholic Register
P.O. Box 1308
Cheyenne, WY 82003

"No single person or group has a monopoly on
the defense of life. These are everyone's task and
responsibility. On the eve of the Third Millennium,
the challenge facing us is an arduous one; only the
concerted efforts of all those who believe in the value
of life can prevent a setback of unforeseeable
consequences for civilization."
- Pope John Paul II - Encyclical Letter
"The Gospel of Life" (Evangelium Vitae)

"The February 6, 1994 Message from Jesus -
Nancy was discussing with George her many recent
visions of black embryos and, occasionally, a white
embryo. Jesus then appeared. Jesus said,
'Say to My children this: You must know that
abortion is murder. Inhabitants of the earth stop
committing murder.'

"Nancy said that the light on the Sacred Heart of
Jesus picture was very bright. The clock was chiming
as Jesus continued speaking.

"'Time is running out. Repent, repent, repent or else
you will suffer, suffer and suffer. I am the Creator;
you are not. I am the Author of Life; you are not.
Do not kill who I have created. The commandment of
God is: Thou shalt not kill.'

"'Why do you remain stubborn and in sin. Come back
to Me. Come back to Me. Come back to Me now while
there is still time. Sin breeds sin. If you choose the
darkness of sin, then, so shall you be in darkness.'

"'Man, you shall crawl upon the earth like serpents.
You choose this way of life with your own free will.
You have taken My gifts and perverted them. You have
become selfish.'

"'You have filled your heart with hate and you plot evil
against each other. Violence will beget more violence.
Conflicts will turn into wars.'

"'You will battle each other over laws that you create
apart from Me. Then so will the earth tremble in many
places. The earth will divide. The earth will divide and
take away your riches.'

"'Some of you will die suddenly. You will have no warning.
My Mother has told you: "Prepare, prepare, prepare."'

"You have closed your ears. You have closed your hearts
to Me. When you have pushed My Mother aside, I tell you,
you have pushed Me aside too. My Mother stands with Me.'

"When you push God aside, then you shall suffer the
consequences. The clock continues to tick. The hour is
rapidly approaching when one disaster after another will
befall you. There will be fighting everywhere. There will
be famine and polluted water in many places.'

"Great waves will crash upon your shores and you will
experience cold when you should experience warmth. Flood
waters will increase in many places. Fire will be upon the
earth. You will think that the heavens and the earth have
rebelled against you. The clock continues to tick.'

"Know that all that I have told you and more will come to
pass. Repent. Repent. Repent. If you have ears, open them.
If you have eyes, open them and come back to Me. Please,
dear children.'"
http://www.ourlovingmother.org/Messages_Monthly_1994_OurLovingMother.htm

The Prophet As Sentry
"The word of Yahweh was addressed to me as follows, 'Son of man,
speak to the members of your nation. Say to them, 'When I send the
sword against a country, the people of that country select one of
themselves and post him as a sentry; if he sees the sword coming
against the country, he sounds his horn to alert the people. If someone
hears the sound of the horn, but pays no attention, the sword will
overtake him and destroy him; he will have been responsible for his
own death. He has heard the sound of the horn and paid no attention;
his death will be his own responsibility. But the life of someone who
pays attention to the warning will be secure.

"If, however, the sentry has seen the sword coming but has not blown
his horn, and so the people are not alerted and the sword overtakes
them and destroys one of them, the latter shall indeed die for his sin,
but I will hold the sentry responsible for his death.

"Son of man, I have appointed you as sentry to the House of Israel.
When you hear a word form My Mouth, warn them in My Name.
If I say to a wicked man: Wicked wretch, you are to die, and you do
not speak to warn the wicked man to renounce his ways, then he
shall die for his sin, but I will hold you responsible for his death.
If, however, you do warn a wicked man to renounce his ways and
repent, and he does not repent, then he shall die for his sin, but
you yourself will have saved your life." - Ezekiel 33:1-9

- Joseph Hryczyk Jr. T.O.Carm.


- Joe Hryczyk

Back to Contrail\Chemtrail Main Page